Profile

Cover photo
Dean Peterson
Works at CIA-LANGLEY,VA.
Attends FT. CLASSIFIED
Lives in T- Town,Wa
39 followers|749,381 views
About
People
Have him in circles
39 people
LEARN BRAZILIAN PORTUGUESE FREE's profile photo
Salomon Crenshaw's profile photo
Maria “maidmaria” cd's profile photo
Charla Sheer's profile photo
Maria del Carmen Narvaez's profile photo
Sanjeev Kumar Lodhi's profile photo
Đại Việt Duy Dân's profile photo
Đại Việt's profile photo
Tipsfor Andro's profile photo
Work
Occupation
I let whoever pays the most to define my title, I don't care what you call me
Skills
Ordnance-Jujitsu-hand to hand combat-How to survive anything
Employment
  • CIA-LANGLEY,VA.
    Cleaner-Extractor-Finisher, 1962 - present
    Exit team ALPHA A lot like the movie Rambo-vs-Predator but we were all John Rambo's and the Predator was like a bunch of illegal aliens with AK'S that would explode on contact.
  • CIA-VIET NAM
    Many,many,many bodies, 1962 - 1975
    Classified to level 26-A1-DOD
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
T- Town,Wa
Previously
For me 2 no an you to not ask stupid questions that ain't cho' bithnith - Bumfuk,Egypt - Norway, Norweigen - Chief Sealth,Wa - Wally World,Wa - DaHood,Anti-Arctic - Hillbillyville,Wa via inbred Ave next to the Chuncky Cheese spread in a can - Lizard People,Subterranean bowels of stench home for wayward oligarchs - The # you have reached is not a working # Call later I'm working numbskull - The warm room with the distinct white spools and a throne for your highness to sit - Bow in front of the Great White Porcelain God and speak openly Barf Boy - Eat shit and die peckerhead cracker piss dribble go home and let mommy feed you
Story
Tagline
I was born a rich white child.Smart well endowed and from good strong stock that was left to rot while the parents fought.Pa loved booze,babes,burnt rubber.Ma loved the same & Blunts,buds,blonde babes black rubbery things and wanting to be them from the other side of the tracks always high both kid clueless.So I started young! Are you experienced?
Bragging rights
Survived:World's fair,JFK,theMoon,Uncle HO,Ron&Nancy,crack,Poppy,Slick Willy,W&Dickpop9/11,Bamma,Crash of 2011,Off a foot,Bye Eli,Reboot,NW Tom,Yo Lefty,Aight
Education
  • FT. CLASSIFIED
    Black Ops-SEAL TEAM, 1965 - present
    Course in leathal wepons-Martial Law-MK ULTRA Gulf of tonkin faked bombings bay of pigs bushed now renamed buy a cuban cia cigar that blows off with a single bb found later on the gurney liars Os so lee takes his ghost and haunts you liars we know why johnson was going to be charged with 3 murders he had to become imune bush friend son shoot raygun for pres imune
Basic Information
Gender
Heterosexual, are you blind?
Birthday
February 8, 1926
Other names
You big muthafukin dikhed aimed straight up for tulips