Profile

Cover photo
Mark Sturkenboom
Works at Atelier Mark Sturkenboom
Attended Artez Institute for the Arts
Lives in Utrecht
7 followers|10,081 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Mark hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Story
Tagline
Atelier Mark Sturkenboom is founded in 2012 by Mark Sturkenboom.
Education
  • Artez Institute for the Arts
    Product Design, 2009 - 2012
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Mark Maurice Sturkenboom
Work
Occupation
Ontwerper
Employment
  • Atelier Mark Sturkenboom
    owner/founder, 2012 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Utrecht
Previously
Utrecht
Links
Contributor to