Profile

Cover photo
Sean Silva (Aktaios)
Lives in Massachusetts, USA.
11 followers|65,142 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Sean Silva (Aktaios)

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
#Enlightened  recruiting poster I've thrown together to celebrate the release of the +Ingress scanner app for iOS. :)
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
11 people
Alan Coddens (Yodenheim)'s profile photo
Sarah Starry's profile photo
Melissa Rudden (TheLadyKyra)'s profile photo
Amanda Parker's profile photo

Sean Silva (Aktaios)

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Sean Silva (Aktaios)

Shared publicly  - 
 
It's not much, but it's a start.

Methuen can be green.
1
Sean Silva (Aktaios)'s profile photo
 
+Melissa Turner By all means, keep giving me high level portals; it's doing wonders for my inventory. ;)
Add a comment...

Sean Silva (Aktaios)

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Studying for finals and I realized I actually don't remember how to do anything, argh this is so frustrating.

ANIME/MANGA: Attack on Titan / Shingeki no Kyojin
#scarysunday  

~Kuro~

Vote for our new profile picture : https://plus.google.com/110232173412550156880/posts/NjFNHAY5hzz
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
11 people
Alan Coddens (Yodenheim)'s profile photo
Sarah Starry's profile photo
Melissa Rudden (TheLadyKyra)'s profile photo
Amanda Parker's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Musician, Writer, Artist.
Skills
I adapt easily to new concepts.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
July 22, 1994
Other names
Aktaios, DiSTRiKT, Sub Hoofer, Cuddles, Psémata
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Battle Camp
  • Potion Maker
  • Bass Jump
  • Dragon Blaze
  • Rope'n'Fly 4
Story
Tagline
Awesome~.
Introduction
Personal information is irrelevant...




Ahem...



So, how was your day?
Bragging rights
Really... not much.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Massachusetts, USA.