Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Scrapbook photo 3
Ira Va-Eyra Vampyra
Attends Chattahoochee Tech
Lived in Atlanta, Ga
37 followers|4,495 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Ira Va-Eyra Vampyra

Shared publicly  - 
 
Follow my Videos via Ira Vampyra ATL pictures - Ira Ila Olds on You Tube and Google + :)
1
Add a comment...

Ira Va-Eyra Vampyra

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ira Va-Eyra Vampyra

Shared publicly  - 
1
Ira Va-Eyra Vampyra's profile photoAJ Bates's profile photo
5 comments
 
Why thank you :)
Add a comment...

Ira Va-Eyra Vampyra

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ira Va-Eyra Vampyra

Shared publicly  - 
 
Rich Pizor originally shared:
 
The Impotent Sea Snakes photos are back up!
1
Ira Va-Eyra Vampyra's profile photo
 
I thought this was cool. Im still looking for photos of when I toured with them. These look like the ones taken right before I was touring.
Add a comment...
In her circles
34 people
Have her in circles
37 people
Anitra ILA Bulman's profile photo
Judy Martin's profile photo
Ny Nick's profile photo
Charles Summerfield's profile photo
paul krieger's profile photo
Gabriel Gabz Darson's profile photo

Ira Va-Eyra Vampyra

Shared publicly  - 
 
I have been receiving messages, so I have to inform a public announcement. I Do Not belong to any singles dating web sites. If you see my name or any of my professional names on these sites, please report it. Two sites are currently being investigated for someone pretending to be me. Thank you, Good Day. 
1
Add a comment...

Ira Va-Eyra Vampyra

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ira Va-Eyra Vampyra

Shared publicly  - 
 
R. I. P. Whitney 
1
Add a comment...

Ira Va-Eyra Vampyra

Shared publicly  - 
 
HAPPY NEW YEAR EVERYONE~ 2012~ SPREAD THE LOVE!
1
Add a comment...

Ira Va-Eyra Vampyra

Shared publicly  - 
 
JJ Fontaine originally shared:
 
Just letting everyone know to put us in your circles somewhere. :)
Atlanta's Top Rock and Dance Cover Band
1
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
34 people
Have her in circles
37 people
Anitra ILA Bulman's profile photo
Judy Martin's profile photo
Ny Nick's profile photo
Charles Summerfield's profile photo
paul krieger's profile photo
Gabriel Gabz Darson's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Entertainer/ Stage Show Performer/ Actress/ Artist/ Writer
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Atlanta, Ga
Story
Tagline
Entertainer/ Stageshow perfomer/ Actress/ Artist/ Writer
Introduction
From 1989-Current
An American Burlesque Entertainer/ Stage Show Performer under the name of Eyre' Vampyre' IRA VAMPIRA. I was named after and performed tribute stage performance of the very 1st "VAMPIRA"~Maila Nurmi, The real mistress of the dark. The name is pronounced EYE-RAH VAMP-EYE-RAH. I have Featured at Riley's Showbar (1990-1993,2001-2003, 2005,2009), Babes (1993), Temptations Lounge/ Yellow Rose/ White Rose/ Classy Cat (1993-1995), Oasis South (1995-1996), The GoldRush Showbar (1995-1997),The Hott Spott (1997), Roosters Barnyard (1996-2002), Toppers Lounge (1995-1996), Follies Showbar / Pink Pony / The Fox (1996), Long Island Cafe' L.I.CAFE' Gentlemens club / Bachlors Bakini Bar in NY (2002-2003), Fannies Showbar (2005), and Toured with the band "Impotent Sea Snakes" (Atlanta, Ga., Alabama, Kentucky, Lousiana,& Mississippi as a Stage Show Performer (2001-2002).
 
 
Other Professional Names Used : Eyra Vampyra Ira Vampyra.
Currently going by: Ira Va-Eyra Vampyra for Entertainment technology / TV Productions. Ira Vampyra ATL for photography/photographic art purposes.
 
Art work has been sold under all of these Names and all names have been registard with the Entertainer permit offices via the counties I've worked in.
Bragging rights
Going into TV Production & Entertainment Technology
Education
  • Chattahoochee Tech
    TV Production, 2012 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Eyre' Vampyre' IRA VAMPIRA, Eyra Vampyra IRA VAMPYRA, Ira, Ira Va-Eyra Vampyra, ILA, Ira Ila Olds, A. Ila Olds, Ira Vampyra ATL, Ira Vampyra ATL pictures, A.I. Bulman
Ira Va-Eyra Vampyra's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
3G/4G/WiFi Signal & Speed Maps
market.android.com

With OpenSignal you can map cellular coverage, find Wi-Fi hotspots, test and improve your reception & get faster data.NOTE: For people upgra

Spotify
market.android.com

Spotify gives you instant access to millions of songs on your Android device.With the Spotify app, you can choose to listen for free, or sub

Gmail
market.android.com

Keep your conversations going, everywhere you go Gmail is built on the idea that email can be more intuitive, efficient, and useful. And may

Start 2012 by Taking 2 Minutes to Clean Your Apps Permissions
mypermissions.org

Tweet. By Avi Charkham. Hacker News. Clean Your App Permissions in 2 Minutes. Tim O'Reilly. Treat your permissions with respect. The Ver