Profile

Cover photo
ALVA CHERRY MUSTAMU
Attends UNIVERSITY OF MUHAMMADIYAH YOGYAKARTA
Lives in YOGYAKARTA
51,669 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

ALVA CHERRY MUSTAMU

Shared publicly  - 
 
please share.....
1
Add a comment...

ALVA CHERRY MUSTAMU

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
mantap bro... lanjutkan
Respect from Indonesia

ALVA CHERRY MUSTAMU changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

ALVA CHERRY MUSTAMU changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

ALVA CHERRY MUSTAMU

Shared publicly  - 
 
Teori keperawatan Medeleine Leinenger                                                                                        Medeleine Leininger membuat model konseptual tentang pemberian traskultural. Hal ini menghasilkan...
1
Add a comment...

ALVA CHERRY MUSTAMU

Shared publicly  - 
 
stroke iskemik
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

ALVA CHERRY MUSTAMU

Shared publicly  - 
 
I won 5 000 coins playing in Tokyo!
1
Add a comment...

ALVA CHERRY MUSTAMU

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
help me to give email address of the nurse.....
i want to say thanks to them for keep people healthy....

ALVA CHERRY MUSTAMU

Shared publicly  - 
 
yeeaaahhhhh
1
Add a comment...
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
YOGYAKARTA
Previously
SAPARUA
Links
Education
  • UNIVERSITY OF MUHAMMADIYAH YOGYAKARTA
    MASTER OF NURSING, 2013 - present
  • RESPATI UNIVERSITY OF YOGYAKARTA
    SCHOOL OF NURSING AND REGISTERED NURSING, 2007 - 2012
    2007 - 2011 : BACHELOR OF NURSING 2011 - 2012 : REGISTERED NURSING
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
January 4, 1991
Relationship
Single
Other names
MISSING MAN
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • City Racing 3D
  • Dream League Soccer 2016
  • Clash of Clans