Profile

Cover photo
Kesedihan Cinta
Works at Bfit Showroom Tv Shooping
Attended SMA Kristen
Lives in Indonesia
264 followers|127,512 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Kesedihan hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Story
Tagline
Guru Komputer
Introduction
menyediakan jasa les komputer untuk anak SD
Bragging rights
Masih kuliah di Universitas semarang , jurusan FTIK Sistem Informasi
Education
  • SMA Kristen
    IPA, 2007 - 2010
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
June 1, 1992
Relationship
Single
Other names
isna
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Work
Occupation
sales marketing
Employment
  • Bfit Showroom Tv Shooping
    sales, 2 - present
    menjual produk olah raga dan produk kecantikan buatan korea
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Indonesia
Previously
Semarang, Indonesia - Tainan, Taiwan - Taichung, Taiwan
Contact Information
Home
Phone
088806009453, 087780259410
Email
Work
Email
Kesedihan Cinta's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.