Profile

Cover photo
Guillermo Perez-Arguello (G)
Worked at the Army
Attended The world
Lives in Fort Worth
44 followers|250,201 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

 
How do i go through the process of testing beta, sending ideas that actually make it to devs from me, and not some support guy? I have been playing this game in KINGDOM 25 for about two years and I've sent numerous ideas that have been used and I got nothing....Also have spent over 10,000 USD on this game so I want to be considered as excelent member, what's the process? 
1
Sanchez Sedyova's profile photo
 
The beta process is quiet random, developers randomly choose players to test the beta. The only way you can send your ideas as for now is either sending them a email using the clash of kings interface or posting on there suggestions forum.
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...

Guillermo Perez-Arguello (G)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
GOD didn't create anything, it does not exist. The human body will evolve to anything you throw at it. (almost)

Guillermo Perez-Arguello (G)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I wish

Guillermo Perez-Arguello (G)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
goes hard
1
Add a comment...

Guillermo Perez-Arguello (G)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Lol this song is awesome but the video KILLED IT!! Doesnt he look like a young Obama?!?! Lol out president was rocking it baby!!! 
 
Baby laundry!!! In 4k!!!!#: http://youtu.be/zSStCD5K-mQ

Guillermo Perez-Arguello (G)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
there is no god

Guillermo Perez-Arguello (G)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
ITS ALL FAKE  BROOOO!!! I FEEL YOU
 
The heart only pumps blood... geez ppl are stupid. Without the brain, it does not pump. Period
 
ABSOLUTELY
1
Add a comment...
 
Stfu. Killing the environment. Fucks
 
America was built on exploration and the next frontier of our energy revolution is no exception.

https://www.facebook.com/Energy.Citizens
http://energycitizens.org/
1
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
I work under noone, yet I will work for all. I am not going to support this flawed system any more.
Skills
Sales, Negotiation, Customer Service
Employment
  • the Army
    Was a Soldier, 2007 - 2010
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Fort Worth
Previously
Geneva - Mozambique - Guinea-Bissau - Santo Domingo - Managua - Brasilia - Tallil - Fort Hood - Jacksonville
Story
Tagline
Everything life, tech, and free. We deserve to live happy, not segregated.
Introduction
Just a world traveler that loves everything tech. You can never have too many improvements. Never, things won't stop changing and I'm all for making those changes. Every single one, over and over again. :D 
Bragging rights
I've lived in eight countries, visited many more, and I loved getting to know all these different cultures. It made me who I am today. I speak English, Spanish, and Portuguese fluently. I have a deep interest in technology and I find myself innovating the very world I live in, every day. Last but not least, I am an atheist. I am proud to know that I can accomplish everything I truly set my heart and mind to AND I'm extremely proud to say that I don't have all the answers. Call me crazy, but I'd rather be crazy than stupid. Thank you.
Education
  • The world
    nature, justice, freedom
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
William
Freddy did an amazing job and i am now going to come here from now on!! Sweet!!!Thanx guys!!
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
nice
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
very nice and inexpensive
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
my man Tony hooked it up nice at Top Notch? check em out!!!
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
6 reviews
Map
Map
Map
it was very nice
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago