Profile

Cover photo
Geri Glasgow
Attended UVALDE HIGH SCHOOL
2 followers|8,913 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Geri Glasgow

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Geri Glasgow

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Geri Glasgow

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Geri Glasgow

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Geri Glasgow

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Geri Glasgow

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
2 people
Karen Garcia's profile photo
Joe Glasgow's profile photo

Geri Glasgow

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Geri Glasgow

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Geri Glasgow

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Geri Glasgow

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Geri Glasgow

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Geri Glasgow

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
2 people
Karen Garcia's profile photo
Joe Glasgow's profile photo
Work
Occupation
HOUSE WIFE AND MOTHER
Skills
CNA NURSING, MANAGER FOR SHOES STORE, DAY CARE, COOK, DAILY CLERK..
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
February 25, 1977
Relationship
Married
Other names
GERI DAGGETT
Story
Tagline
HAPPILY MARRIED WITH KIDS..
Introduction
I AM A VERY LOVING AND CARING WOMEN WHO TRY'S HER BEST IN ALL SHE DOES AND WORKS HARD TO KEEP HER FAMILY SAFE HEALTHY AND TOGETHER.. I LOVE MY HUSBAND AND KIDS WITH ALL I HAVE AND MY FAMILY IS EVERYTHING TO ME AND I WOULD DO WHATEVER IT TOOK TO KEEP THEM ALL SAFE..
Bragging rights
I WAS A SINGLE MOTHER FOR MANY YEARS AND RAISED THEM ALL 4 ON MY OWN UP TO 3 YEARS AGO.. I HAVE 2 KIDS GRADUATING AND I DID IT ALONE WITH NO HELP FROM FATHER SO I AM LIVING PROOF TO SINGLE MOMS WE DON'T NEED HELP FROM THEM FATHERS WE R STRONG ENOUGH TO DO IT ALONE..
Education
  • UVALDE HIGH SCHOOL
  • DMACC OF IOWA
    NURSING