Profile

Cover photo
denise barone
Works at The Project Group
Lives in Palm Beach Gardens, Florida
10 followers|2,154 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Jim denise changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
10 people
Jim denise's profile photo

denise barone

Shared publicly  - 
 
When it is important to you...
You will find a way
When it not important to you...
You will find an excuse 
1
Add a comment...

denise barone

Shared publicly  - 
 
Grateful for another day in Paradise 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
10 people
Jim denise's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Partners in The Project Group...
Employment
  • The Project Group
    Partner, present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Jim Dupre Denise Marie Barone- maiden name Grigsby, Jimdenise
Story
Introduction

Jim and Denise are International Published Authors, Ordained Ministers, built and sold multiple companies, successful real estate investors, have always been active in networking and direct sales, passionate coaches, mentoring others to creating a plan to reach goals. Above all we are believers and a friend.


Bragging rights
Denise is a mother to 5 grown adult children, Nana to 2 Grandchildren, Jim has 3 adopted adult children and 9 Grandchildren. Both are International Published Authors, certified in NLP,Ordained Ministers,Partners in The Project Group, Jim is a proud Veteran of The US Navy.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Palm Beach Gardens, Florida
Previously
Detroit Michigan, Syracuse NY - Livonia Mi, Northern CA