Profile

Cover photo
Regina Grimaldo
Attended Palmdale High Palmdale, CA
Lives in Palmdale CA
107 followers|90,252 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Regina Grimaldo

Shared publicly  - 
 
I just redeemed San Diego Chargers Team Logo Wire Earrings! Join San Diego Football NOW so you can earn too! http://my.affinity.is/san-diego-football?referral_code=OTA0ODM0
Louder Rewards is giving away GUARANTEED REDEEMABLE rewards from YOUR favorite team. Check out Louder Rewards for your chance to win!
1
Add a comment...

Regina Grimaldo

Shared publicly  - 
 
My 17 yr old became a young adult im so proud of you!!
2
Add a comment...

Regina Grimaldo

Shared publicly  - 
4
James Romberg's profile photo
2 comments
 
R u alright
Add a comment...

Regina Grimaldo

Shared publicly  - 
7
James Romberg's profile photoCharlie Silva's profile photoMonique Howard's profile photo
3 comments
 
AMEN
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
107 people
Niki Moore's profile photo
jean-Charles Lemoine's profile photo
Katie Boqqs (Katiebuqq)'s profile photo
James William's profile photo
Beverly Motors Inc : Glendale Auto Leasing and Sales's profile photo
Brian Miller's profile photo
houssam hayati's profile photo
Jason Muro's profile photo
Attisha H's profile photo

Regina Grimaldo

Shared publicly  - 
 
I just redeemed San Diego Chargers Team Logo Wire Earrings! Join San Diego Football NOW so you can earn too! http://my.affinity.is/san-diego-football?referral_code=OTA0ODM0
Louder Rewards is giving away GUARANTEED REDEEMABLE rewards from YOUR favorite team. Check out Louder Rewards for your chance to win!
1
Add a comment...

Regina Grimaldo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Jus because lol
4
James Romberg's profile photo
 
Nice :-)
Add a comment...

Regina Grimaldo

Shared publicly  - 
 
my babies
1
Add a comment...

Regina Grimaldo

Shared publicly  - 
 
COULD I SAY MORE!!
4
sadrina mota's profile photo
 
Very true

Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
107 people
Niki Moore's profile photo
jean-Charles Lemoine's profile photo
Katie Boqqs (Katiebuqq)'s profile photo
James William's profile photo
Beverly Motors Inc : Glendale Auto Leasing and Sales's profile photo
Brian Miller's profile photo
houssam hayati's profile photo
Jason Muro's profile photo
Attisha H's profile photo
Work
Occupation
bartender, food server, food runner, cocktail server, book keeper, & MOD
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Palmdale CA
Previously
Pacoima ca - Rialto, CA
Links
Story
Tagline
Life has a bigger picture then what we can ever see,feel,smell, and taste!!
Introduction
35yr old mother of 2 young adults , 2 toddlers.....they are my pride & joys that i couldnt ask for more... life is here and i take it in stride not looking for much jus to be loved!!! AND MAINLY TO GIVE LOVE TO THOSE WHO NEED IT AND NOT TAKE IT FOR GRANTED!!!
Bragging rights
PROUD MOTHER OF FOUR AWESOME KIDS WITH A SON THAT IS IN COLLEGE & LOVIN IT!!! And A SOON TOO BE 19YR OLD DAUGHTER THAT GRADUATED BEAUTY SCHOOL IN LAS VEGAS!!
Education
  • Palmdale High Palmdale, CA
    1994 - 1998
  • Juniper Intermediate School
    1992 - 1994
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
July 29, 1979
Relationship
Single
Other names
gina , reggie
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Ball-Hop Bowling
  • Solitaire Collection