Profile

Cover photo
Gvt India
Lives in jail road,Nashik,india
105 followers|3,081 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Gvt India

Shared publicly  - 
1
RackMyServer sales's profile photo
 
vala..
Add a comment...

Gvt India

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Gvt India

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have them in circles
105 people
nilesh bodake's profile photo
AMIT HONRAO's profile photo
Ganesh Dhartrak's profile photo

Gvt India

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Gvt India

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Gvt India

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have them in circles
105 people
nilesh bodake's profile photo
AMIT HONRAO's profile photo
Ganesh Dhartrak's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Driven by the vision to provide customer centric and cost effective solutions to organizations, we have grown in to company with wide range of services offering to meet all your outsourcing needs and concern. GVT India is a leading IT services provider, with a wide range of services across the entire information technology spectrum. To know more about how GVT India help you identify opportunities of improvement, build the roadmap to getting there & leverage technology make it possible, read more about our services and solutions: • Application Development • e-Branding • BPO • IT Infrastructure services • SEO Support
Basic Information
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Other names
RackMyServer, NetHostIn
Story
Introduction
GVT India is a privately owned, value-driven Company - a premium offshore IT services provider offering a wide range of business solutions to clients across the globe. Built upon an assortment of strong infrastructure, experienced management and high business values, GVT India brings to its customers the cost advantage and personal touch of a smaller organization with professionalism of larger setups.

Backing up our confidence is a team of extremely talented System Administrators, Developers and support personnel, KPO and BOP experts who share our mission towards providing quality that drives our business values. Our commitment has seen us diversifying into a wide range of offerings as our client portfolio saw an expansion across US, UK, Australia and other parts of Europe.

We welcome you to assess our portfolio, to serve your interest in GVT India.GVT India is formed in recently out of shared vision of I.T. professionals having good experience in Information Technology exited by its infinite potential. We have already developed a good clientele all over the world within a short period of time. We have the people who are committed to information technology and ITES (IT Enabled Services). GVT India, is in the business of application / Web Based software development, consulting, Development & distribution of software products, Systems integration, data Processing (KPO), BPO and Technical Support. Commitment to service and flexibility to tailor service to suit customer’s need is reflected in growing list of GVT India satisfied clients. GVT India has been providing technical support for hosting companies and other ISP’s.

All our support engineers are located in our professionally managed, central support central in middle India. All our support engineers have 4-year engineering degrees or graduate degree in computer science. Most of them have certifications from Red Hat and /or Microsoft and/or Cisco and/or sun Solaries.

Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
jail road,Nashik,india
Previously
akurdi,pune,india - katavtanpra,cohin,india
Contact Information
Work
Phone
+91-253-6061111, +91-888-888-9385, info@globelcsolutions.com
Email
Google Talk
GVTIndia
Address
Jail road,Nashik,Maharashtra,India
sector-18,plot no-116 ,Akurdi,Pune-411044,Maharashtra,India
Netaji nager,katavtanpra,cohin-682020,india