Profile

Cover photo
Michele Thompson
Worked at thompson auto body and paint
Attended Astoria Oregon
Lives in in Lawton Ok now.
2 followers|32,490 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Michele Thompson

Shared publicly  - 
 
my cat heidee
1
Add a comment...

Michele Thompson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Taylor halloween 2012
1
Add a comment...

Michele Thompson

Shared publicly  - 
 
still kicken
1
Add a comment...

Michele Thompson

Shared publicly  - 
 
updated photo
1
Add a comment...

Michele Thompson

Shared publicly  - 
 
that is so wrong,your bad.
 
Are You Going To Listen Now?
#guncontrol   #kittysuicide  
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
2 people
Austin Camp's profile photo
Michele Thompson's profile photo

Michele Thompson

Shared publicly  - 
 
taylor swim practice 2012
1
Add a comment...

Michele Thompson

Shared publicly  - 
 
taylors 8th birthday
1
Add a comment...

Michele Thompson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Michele Thompson

Shared publicly  - 
 
yes  sorry people still fidgiting with this sorry for the double posts
1
Add a comment...

Michele Thompson

Shared publicly  - 
 
told ya
1
Add a comment...

Michele Thompson

Shared publicly  - 
 
love the power. the bigger the bang the better<^..^>
 
"Long Tall Sally, she built sweet, she got everything, that Uncle John need. Aw baby, I'm gonna have me some fun, I'm gonna have me some fun, I'm gonna have me some fun."
2 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
2 people
Austin Camp's profile photo
Michele Thompson's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Retired Auto Body Estimator
Employment
  • thompson auto body and paint
    owner operator
  • auto body estimator
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
in Lawton Ok now.
Previously
Oregon ,california,washington,utah, arizona
Story
Tagline
see below
Introduction
the instigator
the loud one
the one who wore too much make up
the roudy one
the one who started the parties
Bragging rights
i have one lost love waiting for him to wake up. i have 2 daughters and 3 granddaughters. i survived the 70's and 80's!!!
Education
  • Astoria Oregon
    1974 - 1978
  • astoria high school
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, A relationship
Relationship
Single
Other names
Swint, Dunten, Park