Profile

Cover photo
Rogelio Rodriguez
21 followers|458,543 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Rogelio Rodriguez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Win a 27in Thunderbolt display, an Apple Wireless Keyboard, a Magic Mouse and an mStand by Rain Design
1
Add a comment...

Rogelio Rodriguez

Shared publicly  - 
 
you have to see this. their are some jackasses in this world but this idiot may take the cake.
 
This is the greatest local news report ever.
1
Add a comment...

Rogelio Rodriguez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Apple's Macintosh took many forms over the years, from its initial concept by Jef Raskin as a $500 appliance that contained a built-in keyboard,
1
Add a comment...

Rogelio Rodriguez

Shared publicly  - 
 
MIND originally shared:
 
+Peter Lindelauf • picture by babekha
_________________________________________________________


Think BIG

Thinking big when you are small
casts that shadow on the wall

_________________________________________________________
1
Add a comment...

Rogelio Rodriguez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Natalie Villalobos originally shared:
 
Watch As Parents Give Their Kids A Terrible Present
Happy Wednesday!
1
Add a comment...

Rogelio Rodriguez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Get More Done With The Brand New Nexus 6 Phone & Nexus 9 Tablet
1
Add a comment...

Rogelio Rodriguez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Apple just confirmed in its Q3 financial statement that Mountain Lion is coming tomorrow. Developing...
1
Add a comment...

Rogelio Rodriguez

Shared publicly  - 
1
Dawn Lamping's profile photo
 
This is awesome!
Add a comment...

Rogelio Rodriguez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Jordan Keyes originally shared:
 
I think my brain just melted... http://youtu.be/ahXIMUkSXX0
I <3 Vi Hart. :)
1
Add a comment...

Rogelio Rodriguez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mike Elgan originally shared:
 
Men In Black 3 trailer hits.

Looks pretty fun for a sequel.
1
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Sprint Nextel
Links
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Roger Rodriguez