Profile

Cover photo
Mark Goding (mrgoding)
Works at Self Employed
Lives in Phoenix ,Arizona
16 followers|100,241 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Mark Goding (mrgoding)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Clear Creek Campground Verde Valley Arizona
1
Add a comment...

Mark Goding (mrgoding)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Clear Creak Campground area
1
Add a comment...

Mark Goding (mrgoding)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Purple iris in bloom 
1
Add a comment...

Mark Goding (mrgoding)

Shared publicly  - 
 
My new granddaughter Sparrow. Born 3-13-2016, at 9:38 am.
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
16 people
Julia Morales's profile photo
David Krueger's profile photo
Frank Wilde's profile photo
Mel Maisel's profile photo
Nathan Goding's profile photo
david krueger's profile photo
Savannah Whitaker's profile photo
Sarah White's profile photo
Nicole Parker's profile photo

Mark Goding (mrgoding)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Spent a day in Camp Verde Arizona at Montezuma's Castle and Well.
1
Add a comment...

Mark Goding (mrgoding)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Potato bushes are going crazy! 
1
Add a comment...

Mark Goding (mrgoding)

Shared publicly  - 
 
My Daughter Savannah, gave birth to a baby girl named Sparrow 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
16 people
Julia Morales's profile photo
David Krueger's profile photo
Frank Wilde's profile photo
Mel Maisel's profile photo
Nathan Goding's profile photo
david krueger's profile photo
Savannah Whitaker's profile photo
Sarah White's profile photo
Nicole Parker's profile photo
Work
Employment
  • Self Employed
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Mr. G.
Story
Introduction
The family road trips we go on every year, has always been a way to express myself..... Filming the sites, the different locations, and the beauty in Arizona! Also our Vegas trips are always a blast!
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Phoenix ,Arizona
Previously
Ohio - Denver, Colorado