Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Scrapbook photo 3
Scrapbook photo 4
Scrapbook photo 5
David Shialo Bolt
Attended Kilgore College
Lives in Wood County, Texas
22 followers|10,744 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

David Shialo Bolt

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

David Shialo Bolt

Shared publicly  - 
 
@texashsfootball: #WANTED: Suspect identified as 19 year-old Dzhokhar Tsarnaev of Canbridge. Suspect considered armed & dangerous. http://twitter.com/Boston_Police/status/325224077327470592/photo/1
Shared via TweetCaster
1
Add a comment...

David Shialo Bolt

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is great. The media reveals location of gun owners in Texas: http://twitter.com/WendyJoMason/status/287340404129546241/photo/1" @WendyJoMason
Shared via TweetCaster REAL TALK People have been warned!
1
Add a comment...
In their circles
94 people
Have them in circles
22 people
Jeyaganesan Mba's profile photo
Luis Ramos's profile photo

David Shialo Bolt

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is too damn cute
1
Add a comment...

David Shialo Bolt

Shared publicly  - 
 
Sink hole in south
Houston. 
1
Add a comment...

David Shialo Bolt

Shared publicly  - 
 
@EddieTrunk: A cool shot of Jake E Lee warming up now @thatmetalshow #TMS http://twitter.com/EddieTrunk/status/328598425320951809/photo/1 Guitar badass, played with Ozzy amoung others
Shared via TweetCaster
1
Add a comment...

David Shialo Bolt

Shared publicly  - 
 
@CowboysTeam: 2013 NFL Schedule: Week by Week listing (The SportsXchange) http://yhoo.it/11Gew03
Shared via TweetCaster
1
Add a comment...

David Shialo Bolt

Shared publicly  - 
 
There are 2 kinda LIARS, those that "Never
Have" and those that "Quit"!!!
1
Add a comment...
People
In their circles
94 people
Have them in circles
22 people
Jeyaganesan Mba's profile photo
Luis Ramos's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Shialo is the owner operator of Shialo's Custom Jewelry. She specializes in custom bead work
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Wood County, Texas
Links
Story
Tagline
Next Generation Small Farm Operation
Introduction
Owner operator of my parents  40 acre farm founded in 1969 it has operated under the registered brand of the Circle L Ranch.
Bragging rights
3 Kids
Education
  • Kilgore College
    85 - 88
Basic Information
Gender
Other or Decline to State
Birthday
April 1
Other names
Taylor