Profile

Cover photo
Khan Fischer
Works at Enue.webs.com
Attended Pasadena City College
Lives in Pasadena
52 followers|59,298 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Khan Fischer

Shared publicly  - 
 
Immm soooo tired! 
I need coffee!
1
Add a comment...
 
Please help show your support and download some of my new music now!!!! #help   #share   #newmusicalert   #spreadtheword   #downloadmp3   #pasadena   #riseaboveit   #summer2014  
1
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
52 people
autumn hinote's profile photo
Alexsei Jidkov's profile photo

Khan Fischer

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Khan Fischer

Shared publicly  - 
 
How is everyone?! Hope you all have a beautiful day!!!!!!!!
#thekwrant  
1
Add a comment...

Khan Fischer

Shared publicly  - 
 
Login to #vote  
1
Add a comment...

Khan Fischer

Shared publicly  - 
 
Show your support and #vote   #share  
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
52 people
autumn hinote's profile photo
Alexsei Jidkov's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Im a hiphop artist and the business owner of Enue
Employment
  • Enue.webs.com
    Owner, present
  • Browning Ball
    Sales rep, 2012
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Pasadena
Story
Tagline
Motivated, Dedicated, Ready to help everyone in need!
Introduction
Im working hard everyday to make my dreams come true, in the studio for my music, and at #starbucks working on my company. Message me if you would like to know more!
or you can also see more at 
Bragging rights
I work at enue.webs.com
Education
  • Pasadena City College
    business, 2012
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Khan Won
Khan Fischer's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Khan Won - Rise Above It
www.datpiff.com

"Rise Above It" is the first official album Khan Won has released. The album Is an introductory to who he is and what he's been through. The

Khan Won
market.android.com

Shop Google Play on the web. Purchase and enjoy instantly on your Android phone or tablet without the hassle of syncing.

The Eminem Show
market.android.com

It's all about the title. First time around, Eminem established his alter-ego, Slim Shady -- the character who deliberately shocked and offe

Aloe Blacc - The Man (Official Lyric Video)
www.youtube.com

Pre-Order Aloe Blacc's "Lift Your Spirit": http://smarturl.it/LiftYourSpiritAB Download "The Man" on iTunes: http://smarturl.it/WakeMeUpEP V

Khan Won - Letter From The Future
www.youtube.com

Letter From the Future. From the album Rise Above it! Download it now right here http://phobos.apple.com/WebObjects/MZStore.woa/wa/viewAlbum

Khan Won
www.reverbnation.com

Khan Won Lyrics, Songs, Music, and Videos by the band Khan Won at ReverbNation

Khan Won - What It Feels Like
www.youtube.com

Khan Won's new single "What it Feels Like" http://phobos.apple.com/WebObjects/MZStore.woa/wa/viewAlbum?id=772155399 https://play.google.com/

A Round Live
market.android.com

Shop Google Play on the web. Purchase and enjoy instantly on your Android phone or tablet without the hassle of syncing.

What It Feels Like
market.android.com

Shop Google Play on the web. Purchase and enjoy instantly on your Android phone or tablet without the hassle of syncing.

Khan Won - Livin The Life
www.youtube.com

Livin The Life - https://itunes.apple.com/us/album/rise-above-it/id632085240 http://www.amazon.com/Rise-Above-It-Explicit/dp/B00C7D57GU/ref=

Khan Won - Zone
www.youtube.com

Zone- https://play.google.com/store/music/album/Khan_Won_Rise_Above_It?id=B2r2jqvjrq2g5gc4ybpiecky6rq&hl=en http://phobos.apple.com/WebObjec

Rise Above It
market.android.com

Shop Google Play on the web. Purchase and enjoy instantly on your Android phone or tablet without the hassle of syncing.

Summer Vibez EP
market.android.com

Shop Google Play on the web. Purchase and enjoy instantly on your Android phone or tablet without the hassle of syncing.

The Heist
market.android.com

Shop Google Play on the web. Purchase and enjoy instantly on your Android phone or tablet without the hassle of syncing.

"Annoyed Picard HD" | quickmeme »
www.quickmeme.com

Create and share quickmeme's instantly with your friends.

Khan Won - ReverbNation
www.reverbnation.com

The best tools for musicians and the best music for everyone else.

Khan Won | Facebook
www.facebook.com

Facebook is a social utility that connects people with friends and others who work, study and live around them. People use Facebook to keep

Khan Won (@Khan1Won) on Twitter
twitter.com

Sign up for Twitter to follow Khan Won (@Khan1Won). I am very much on the rise to the top! Working hard every day! Studio time is the best t

Yup this place fuckin sucks! What do you expect dick cops and stupid new rules emerging everyday. Smh
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Worth it! -khan won
Food: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Everyone that works here sucks, they act like they have no life
Food: ExcellentDecor: Very goodService: Poor to fair
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
This place is bomb, always good no matter what, personally my fav spot, I don't see this place running out of business soon!
Food: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
8 reviews
Map
Map
Map
They have a aot of beer to choose from wich is dope, but if they have live performances, they should invite "khan won"!
Food: Very goodDecor: ExcellentService: Very good
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
This starbucks is giveing free tall coffes today!!
Food: GoodDecor: Very goodService: Very good
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
I don't think I have ever had a problem here!
Food: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago