Profile

Cover photo
A. Frances Arnstein
Works at Just another retail store
Attended Marlboro College
Lives in Window Rock AZ
16 followers|21,107 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

A. Frances Arnstein

Shared publicly  - 
1
Marguerite Ferrer's profile photo
 
Andrea, don't know if you remember me, but I was one of your father's teacher interns. He invited me to join this Google app and this is my first try. Great wedding photos. We are probably having as warm a weather as you out there in the desert land.
Add a comment...

A. Frances Arnstein

Shared publicly  - 
 
We lost Bandit August 13, 2014. He was the sweetest goofy little guy I had ever known.
1
Add a comment...

A. Frances Arnstein

Shared publicly  - 
 
Family cook out with cousins.
1
Add a comment...

A. Frances Arnstein

Shared publicly  - 
 
Feels like Wilbur and I just got married yet have been together for always. Still feeling the high.
1
Add a comment...

A. Frances Arnstein

Shared publicly  - 
 
Andrea Navajo Wedding part 1: http://youtu.be/ZlTaeeV-UUA
1
Add a comment...

A. Frances Arnstein

Shared publicly  - 
 
My grandmother's wood stove. I was cleaning it up for my mother.
1
Add a comment...

A. Frances Arnstein

Shared publicly  - 
 
I am so glad God brought Rocky into my life.
1
Add a comment...

A. Frances Arnstein

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wedding pics. August 20 2014
1
Add a comment...

A. Frances Arnstein

Shared publicly  - 
 
I actually feel sorry for the cop. He has a difficult job to do, he is not harassing any one or seeking out people to victimize yet the kid waves illegal substance in front of him just for a laugh. Don't antagonize the good cops, they are becoming too rare to lose another one.
 
This was shared privately with me, and I love it so much you all have to see it

FANTASTIC :) 
1
Add a comment...

A. Frances Arnstein

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Story
Introduction
I just live my life day to day, hoping that I'll show respect for others and honor the L-rd.
Bragging rights
Cycled across the country and lived at the Grand Canyon.
Education
  • Marlboro College
  • Landmark College
  • Hesser College
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Andrea Frances Arnstein-Willie
Work
Occupation
What ever they will pay me to do
Employment
  • Just another retail store
    What ever they will pay me to do, present
  • You name it, I may have worked it
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Window Rock AZ
Previously
Portsmouth NH - Fla, AZ, ND, CA, WA, VT, PA, Spain