Profile

Cover photo
Gunawan Setyabudi
Lives in Indonesia
23 followers|57,956 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Gunawan Setyabudi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Volkyrie on Indonesia land in 1938
1
Add a comment...

Gunawan Setyabudi

Shared publicly  - 
 
What is the language wilfrid voynich used in vonynich manuscript he made
1
Add a comment...

Gunawan Setyabudi

Shared publicly  - 
 
How fast this thing can go
Give it a way ....
1
Add a comment...

Gunawan Setyabudi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hocuspokus shoe...hehehe
The "magic" shoe was probably placed in the university wall during renovations between the end of the 1600s and the middle of the 1700s as a way to ward off evil spirits.
1
Add a comment...

Gunawan Setyabudi

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Gunawan Setyabudi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wondering place to keep knowledge save from plagiarism and hack
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
117 people
Have him in circles
23 people
Kelsie Delagarza's profile photo
Xenia Wilde's profile photo
Joslyn Roque's profile photo
Carly 13 Grazier's profile photo
Yousuf Haroon's profile photo
UK News 88's profile photo
playlist playlist's profile photo
Wegener Jennifer M.'s profile photo
Euna Johson's profile photo

Gunawan Setyabudi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Privacy leak 
SAN FRANCISCO (AP) — Global messaging service WhatsApp says it will start sharing the phone numbers of its users with Facebook, its parent company. That means WhatsApp users could soon start seeing more targeted ads and…
1
Add a comment...

Gunawan Setyabudi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hmmm..sepertinya ada yg lupa terimakasih nih
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Gunawan Setyabudi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Just share
The British government gave the green light Tuesday for what it called the world's biggest offshore wind farm to be built off the English coast.
1
Add a comment...

Gunawan Setyabudi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Is it really Barack obama ?
1
Add a comment...

Gunawan Setyabudi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Anger of tank furious 
1
Add a comment...

Gunawan Setyabudi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Reposted pic Fantastic four 
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
117 people
Have him in circles
23 people
Kelsie Delagarza's profile photo
Xenia Wilde's profile photo
Joslyn Roque's profile photo
Carly 13 Grazier's profile photo
Yousuf Haroon's profile photo
UK News 88's profile photo
playlist playlist's profile photo
Wegener Jennifer M.'s profile photo
Euna Johson's profile photo
Work
Occupation
profesional
Employment
  • profesional
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
niboedi
Story
Tagline
Lebih baik saya yang berfikir dan kalian yang mewujudkannya
Introduction
think tanker
Bragging rights
D'brain
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Indonesia
Links
Other profiles