Profile

Cover photo
VINCENT YONG
Works at ICTUS Records
Lives in Salak Selatan, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
1,527 followers|258,310 views
AboutPostsPhotos

Stream

VINCENT YONG

Shared publicly  - 
5
1
Hamoudi , lrak's profile photoJānis Binders's profile photo
 
Hi
Add a comment...

VINCENT YONG

Shared publicly  - 
 
They are ready to move to their new home. All they need now are some funds to help them rebuild their new shelter at the new land. Donations and continuous supports are very much appreciated. Friends, let's help them? :)
4
Add a comment...

VINCENT YONG

Shared publicly  - 
 
It’s as if their car was a pet, or a significant other.
1
Add a comment...

VINCENT YONG

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
II Jornadas sobre Policía, Diversidad y Derechos: la prevención de la discriminación, a debate +Gaylespol, Asociación de Policías Gays y Lesbianas  >http://bit.ly/1ud4cxI
 ·  Translate
6
Add a comment...

VINCENT YONG

Shared publicly  - 
9
Add a comment...
In his circles
1,997 people
Have him in circles
1,527 people
William Kelley (phuckinphreak)'s profile photo
Mahdi Ghaffari's profile photo
Caiven Villanes's profile photo
elias simao's profile photo
Rhya Ihrawan's profile photo
Allen Wilkinson's profile photo
Adem Kalifa's profile photo
‫القيصر العاييد‬‎'s profile photo
Tauhib Khan's profile photo

VINCENT YONG

Shared publicly  - 
 
Because taking selfies in conventional places is too mainstream.
3
1
Lawrence Bujak's profile photoJānis Binders's profile photo
 
Obviously an infected site..........
Sorry, "15 Of The Most "Geng" Places You Can Take A Selfie" is not available in your country.
Add a comment...

VINCENT YONG

Shared publicly  - 
 
Yesterday is gone. Today is up for grabs. Do something and be remembered. No one owns today. Take it.
2
Add a comment...

VINCENT YONG

Shared publicly  - 
24
1
Jānis Binders's profile photo
Add a comment...

VINCENT YONG

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Give auntie gem a kiss xx
6
Add a comment...

VINCENT YONG

Shared publicly  - 
12
1
Robert Trevorrow's profile photoDwayne Thomas (Dwayne Luvscars)'s profile photo
 
Wow he's hot and sexy 
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
1,997 people
Have him in circles
1,527 people
William Kelley (phuckinphreak)'s profile photo
Mahdi Ghaffari's profile photo
Caiven Villanes's profile photo
elias simao's profile photo
Rhya Ihrawan's profile photo
Allen Wilkinson's profile photo
Adem Kalifa's profile photo
‫القيصر العاييد‬‎'s profile photo
Tauhib Khan's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Salak Selatan, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Contact Information
Home
Email
Work
Email
Story
Tagline
Not welcome anti-same!
Introduction
 
好好的管教你自己,不要管别人搞基!
世界上只有两种悲剧,一种是得不到想要的,另一种是得到了自己不想要的(╯^╰)
Work
Occupation
购物商城
Employment
  • ICTUS Records
    present
    http://www.s-emart.com/mall/index.php?app=store&id=7813
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, Networking
Birthday
June 28, 1994
Relationship
Single
Other names
黑木三郎, VINCENT.YONG