Profile

Cover photo
kwongwan tse
Works at
Attends 過目即忘
Lives in 空氣
3,313,451 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Pinned

kwongwan tse

Shared publicly  - 
 
thx
😈😈😈
 
thx
😈😈😈
盤古初開
在宇宙的一角落
銀河系的邊緣
有着閃閃的光
變化着莫測的疑惑
有的緊緊一團
有的飛升即滅
 ·  Translate
51

kwongwan tse

Shared publicly  - 
 
thx
😈😈😈
25 - 15 {::({:(÷):})::}
24

kwongwan tse

Shared publicly  - 
 
thx
😈😈😈
8 - 27 {::{-:{{A}}:-}::}
25 - 15 {~(:({A}):)~}
50 - 20 (:((:-A-:)):)
4 - 24 {:~:({A}):~:}
70 - 10 {~:(:-A-:):~}
23

kwongwan tse

Shared publicly  - 
 
BbbBbb
 ·  Translate
22

kwongwan tse

Shared publicly  - 
 
thx
😈😈😈
thx 😈😈😈 https://youtu.be/z92K1PBr6-s?t=02m20s 25 - 15 {-::-:{(A)}:-::-} 50 - 20 (::-{A}-::) 8 - 27 (:{{:-(A)-:}}:) 4 - 24 (:{((A))}:) - kwongwan tse - Google+
18

kwongwan tse

Shared publicly  - 
 
thx
😈😈😈
https://youtu.be/z92K1PBr6-s?t=02m20s
25 - 15 {-::-:{(A)}:-::-}
50 - 20 (::-{A}-::)
8 - 27 (:{{:-(A)-:}}:)
4 - 24 (:{((A))}:)
70 - 10 {:-({A})-:}
 ·  Translate
22

kwongwan tse

Shared publicly  - 
 
thx
😈😈😈
開飯<3
 ·  Translate
thx 😈😈😈 炸豬油 位置 靜 高度 裝備 地面配合鞋 手套 圍巾 抽煙機(空氣流通) - kwongwan tse - Google+
22

kwongwan tse

Shared publicly  - 
 
thx
😈😈😈
您的,網速夠快嘛
4 - 8~~~~
守候(我的網速不夠快)
 ·  Translate
12

kwongwan tse

Shared publicly  - 
 
thx
😈😈😈
隨身攜帶的,8 - 27退休(單邊冇声)
還有一隻,室內<3
 ·  Translate
29

kwongwan tse

Shared publicly  - 
 
thx
31

kwongwan tse

Shared publicly  - 
 
thx
😈😈😈
03:41
 ·  Translate
24

kwongwan tse

Shared publicly  - 
 
thx
😈😈😈
thx 😈😈😈 - kwongwan tse - Google+
20
kwongwan's Collections
Story
Tagline
盡力
Bragging rights
與您l同在
Education
  • 過目即忘
    即聽l即忘, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
别名
Work
Occupation
職業
Skills
技能
Employment
  • 被愛, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
空氣
kwongwan tse's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Clean Master (диспетчер задач)
market.android.com

Clean Master это все-в-одном приложение на Андроиде для очистки кэша приложений, временных файлов, неиспользуемых и остаточных файлов, истор

WhatsApp Messenger
market.android.com

WhatsApp Messenger is a smartphone messenger available for Android and other smartphones. WhatsApp uses your 3G or WiFi (when available) to

Google Play services
market.android.com

Google Play services is used to update Google apps and apps from Google Play. This component gives you access to Google Settings and helps a

Erotic Bar Chill Out Lounge
www.youtube.com

image 1.http://www.buy-oem.org/beautiful+girls.html image 2.http://www.prettygirl-online.com/2011/10/10/beautiful-face-of-girls-photos/ imag

TAO Lounge 09
www.youtube.com

For its first year of existence, TAO Lounge wants to thank you all for your support. To celebrate, I invite all TAO Lounge fans to an ethere

TAO Lounge 08
www.youtube.com

TAO Lounge invites people to discover chillout music pearls and promotes those wonderful composers/musicians through an humble musical journ

GTA Bloopers 16
www.youtube.com

Machinima director Ben Buja presents episode 16 of his Bloopers, Glitches &amp; Silly Stuff series in GTA IV! http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BcG

神魔之塔
market.android.com

★ 金賞 - 「巴哈姆特遊戲大賞」手機暨平板遊戲★ 陳妍希小姐已成為《神魔之塔》港台代言人人氣轉珠遊戲- 神魔之塔Tower Of Saviors 全新3.0 改版 “黃道十二宮” 正式在 Android 推出! 萬眾期待 3.0 版本7 月更新,全城轟動最強的黃道十二宮陣容!新

神魔之塔圖鑑
market.android.com

為「轉珠佬」而設的APPS! 近年轉珠直捲全球,街上轉珠人數與日俱增同時轉珠遊戲更愈來愈多。其中 神魔之塔 更是香港人製作的轉珠遊戲,無論於街上、地鐵上、巴士上、厠所內、「麥當當」內……都可以尋找到清脆奪耳的「爆珠」聲,朝早上學還是晚上看成龍,「爆珠」聲都此起彼落,一個Combo

月圓花好 - 陳潔 Chen Jie ◕ Happy Mid-Autumn Festival 2012 中秋快樂!◕
www.youtube.com

親戚到訪了一個星期,遲了開工,以為中秋視頻將無法如期遞上,挨了兩個通宵,終於給趕上了。 《禮記》裡,有提"朝日以朝,夕月以夕"之秋祀,是相等於今天慶祝中秋拜月的最早記載。春秋戰國是《禮記》的時代背景,介於公元前770年-公元前221年之間。 中秋節,不缺乏那富有色彩、吸引人的民間

♫ 轻音乐♪ 《古月照今尘》 Chinese Music •*♪¸•*♪♫•¸.•*.¸
www.youtube.com

把美美的诗,配上美美的图,再配上美美的音乐, 感觉就是那么美好!! 这首李白的诗: 《古朗月行》 很美......... 小时不识月, 呼作白玉盘。 又疑瑶台镜, 飞在青云端。 仙人垂两足, 桂树何团团。 白兔捣药成, 问言与谁餐? 蟾蜍蚀圆影, 大明夜已残。 羿昔落九乌, 天人

パズドラ「女神降臨!超地獄級」アスタロト悪魔HP・回復4倍PTノーコン攻略
www.youtube.com

http://www.facebook.com/PuzzleDragons 幾種獲得更多魔法石的方法↓ ↓ ↓ http://pad.skyozora.com/forum/thread-... FREE magic stones↓ ↓ ↓ http://goo.gl/EjYj9

許冠傑 - 浪子心聲From the Heart of a Loafer -Sam Hui .
www.youtube.com

SAM HUI WAS A VERY POPULAR CANTONESE SINGER IN HONG KONG @ 60S.HOPE YOU WILL ENJOY IT.This song is the property and copyright of its rightfu

Liên khúc nhạc trữ tình Việt Nam
www.youtube.com

Các ca khúc chọn lọc còn mãi với thời gian. Liên khúc Ngọc Sơn đặc biệt http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wl0C25I86dI Liên khúc nhạc sàn bốc lử

Những Tình Khúc Nhạc Hoa Bất Hủ - Phần 1
www.youtube.com

Facebook 1: https://www.facebook.com/BuonOi.TaoNhoMi Facebook 2: https://www.facebook.com/AmNhacKetNoiConTim ☞DISCLAIMER: We do not own this

Skyrim: Into the Void [Fan Film]
www.youtube.com

Dovahkiin, the noble dragonborn hero, is cursed in a fight with a vampire. He spends a considerable time wandering the realm before being ca

Santana - Oye Como Va
www.youtube.com

Santana - Oye Como Va Lyrics: Oye como va mi ritmo Bueno pa' gozar, mulata Oye como va mi ritmo Bueno pa' gozar mulata Rights go to their ow

Europa - Santana studio version
www.youtube.com

Europa (Earth's Cry, Heaven's Smile)-1998\ I own nothing.

Tolvai Reni pres. Dj Metzker Viktória - Promise (No!end remix)
www.youtube.com

Song written by Tolvai Reni &amp; CPR Production, Chicago | https://www.facebook.com/tolvaireni | Dj Metzker Viktória | https://www.facebook.com

Gmail
market.android.com

Gmail is built on the idea that email can be more intuitive, efficient, and useful. And maybe even fun. Get your email instantly via push no