Profile

Cover photo
Paula Whitlock
Lives in Peoria, AZ
69,378 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Paula Whitlock was tagged.

Paula Whitlock

Shared publicly  - 
1

Paula Whitlock

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Jessica Alba, Ashton Kutcher ... Check out all the celebs that sat front row at all the global fashion weeks!
The Fashion Week shows present a fantastic opportunity to watch celebrities enjoying new collections, established fashion designers as well as the gorgeous models. FashionTV got the chance to attend t...
16 comments on original post
1
1
hashim abdelhamid's profile photo
Add a comment...
In her circles
27 people

Paula Whitlock changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
...back in the day (1993) 
1
Michael Crocker's profile photoJudy Lyons's profile photo
 
~SWEET~
Add a comment...

Paula Whitlock

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
27 people
Work
Occupation
Student (Ashford University)
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Relationship
Single
Other names
Paula Lyons
Story
Introduction
I have a gorgeous son, Preston who will be 23 on March 6th 2012. A wonderful family: Dad [Art], Mom [Judy], Brother [Artie] who are my support. I Love to travel. Give me a Beach, a Sunset & I'm as close to Heaven as I can be in this crazy world! I love most sports although basketball is my very favorite!
 
PHOENIX SUNS SHINE IN MY EYES!!!
WIN OR LOSE!!! 
Oops! I almost forgot...I do have some negative points although I really try not to broadcast them ;)) Let's just say I'm a bit 'high-maintenance...I'm also sensitive but I'm very loving & loyal! Once you are a close friend to me, you will always be a forever frind to me!!!
Most of all I feel I would never have made it thru all the darkness in my life without GOD! He has made me the woman that I am today! I STILL LOVE MY ROCK-N-ROLL!!! I also dig my hip hop & rap too! =)) Sweet Blessings, Paula 

 

Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Peoria, AZ
Previously
Plattsburgh, NY - Oceanside, CA
Links