Profile

Cover photo
Grace Gonzalez
Lives in Poza Rica, Veracruz
1 follower|68,266 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Grace Gonzalez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
SI PANTALONES

FELICIDADES POR ENTRAR A LA UVM TE AMO.
 ·  Translate

Grace Gonzalez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I just go outside and start to dance 

Grace Gonzalez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
estoy enamorada de los zapatos #4 
 ·  Translate

Grace Gonzalez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Tengo unos muebles para las barbies, creo que te los mandare, haré lo posible para mandarlos y que Barbara Sofía no se siente en pinturas Manic Panic
 ·  Translate

Grace Gonzalez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Ame su tatuaje de Blink-182, yo tengo dos de la carita uno en el brazo y uno en la pierna... :') y también de Nirvana... y como otro a 12 de van das que me gustan... 
 ·  Translate

Grace Gonzalez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
definitivamente, siempre he odiado esa película con mi vida.
 ·  Translate
Have her in circles
1 person

Grace Gonzalez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
yo igual odio el alambre con pimientos, eso es inhumano, pero JAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJJAJAJAJAJA LO DR LA MAYONESA ESTUVO EPICO
 ·  Translate

Grace Gonzalez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
welcome to the black parade

Grace Gonzalez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
amo como hablas en español, por fin pude aprender como hacer esas bonitas pulseras, eres preciosa, buena suerte.
 ·  Translate

Grace Gonzalez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
mi primer ídolo fue Kurt Cobain... 
 ·  Translate

Grace Gonzalez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
yo tengo mis brazos todos tatuados, pero en donde vivo hace frío y casi siempre traigo chamarra y esas cosas :'( y todos están bien estúpidos, uno lo hice por Ed Sheeran y es una botella de ketchup como la de el... Soy una idiota.
 ·  Translate

Grace Gonzalez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
a un ex-novio lo conoci en la fila de la Medusa...
 ·  Translate
Story
Tagline
You can never love someone as much as you can miss them.
Introduction
i am 19 years old. i really love the punk rock bands. I prefer to wear black every day. I like to dye my hair various colors.
Bragging rights
I speak 5 languages ​​fluently... I play four instruments... idk
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
September 10, 1995
Relationship
Single
Other names
Forrest, J, Jay, Gump, Jenny, Hemmings, Lennon, Cobain, Flowers
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Mr. Square
  • KENDALL & KYLIE
  • Stack
  • GYRO
  • 24 (Twenty Four)
  • Rop
  • Color Dash Puzzle
  • Daddy Long Legs
  • One touch Drawing
  • ZigZag
  • Crossy Road
  • Taco Master
  • Trivia de Cine
  • Jetpack Joyride
  • Rock vs Guitar Hero 2015
  • Pac-Man 256
  • Daddy Short Legs
  • Fives
  • Cuanto Sabes de Secundaria
  • Red Ball 4
  • Color Switch
  • Stop
  • Batman Arkham Origins
  • Fast & Furious:Legacy
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Poza Rica, Veracruz
Previously
Distrito Federal, Mexico - Sacramento, California
Links