Profile

Cover photo
JR Patches Paul
Works at Self Employed
Attended Hard Knocks
Lives in Rankin TX
81,355 views
AboutPosts

Stream

JR Patches Paul

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
BAD ASS!!!!!!!!(y) (y)
1

JR Patches Paul

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Ha. A Relative jumping in!
I have a more Raw version in my cloud,as well as some other stuff. I will be Very Nice on pics Nobody has got,even Him! If it weren't for my Pop,Harley Ray Paul,and the Rest of the Gang,We wouldn't be HERE! (y) I "popular" on Facebox. ;-)
1

JR Patches Paul

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
BADASS!!!
1

JR Patches Paul

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Nice. (y) (y)
1

JR Patches Paul

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
My Pop was freakin' awesome! Thank Ya!
1

JR Patches Paul

Shared publicly  - 
 
An attempt of creativity
4

JR Patches Paul

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Still Effin' Awesome!!!!
1

JR Patches Paul

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Slide all over it! So Pretty! Thanks fer posting.
1

JR Patches Paul

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Badass!!!!
1

JR Patches Paul

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1

JR Patches Paul

Shared publicly  - 
3
Story
Tagline
Redneck Ass,and Good Guy at Heart
Introduction
Typical Country boy with a "twist". Maybe even abit a nerd now and again. Educated,and once known.
Bragging rights
Built some near famous cars,raced some hot shit,crashed and burned, oh...and got pretty screwed up by a Bull in an Arena.Scars to prove it.
Education
  • Hard Knocks
  • Hard Woods
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Patches Carter
Work
Occupation
" If it needs built, I can do it"
Employment
  • Self Employed
    Nerd,Machinist,Freak, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Rankin TX
Previously
Abilene,TX - Williamsburg,NM - Caballo,NM - Mesa,AZ - TX,MO,OK,AR,LA,AZ - neosho,mo - dodge city,ks - Shamrock,tx - deming,nm - Apache Gap,AZ - Davis,OK - De Leon,TX - Shreveport,LA - Oklahoma city,ok - Deming,NM -
Links