Profile

Cover photo
Παναγιωτης Τρ
Attends Πανέπηστημιο Πελοποννήσου
25 followers|134,385 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Παναγιωτης Τρ

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
.

Παναγιωτης Τρ

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
δεν ομιλω γερμανικα γιαυτο δεν σας καταλαβαινω
 ·  Translate

Παναγιωτης Τρ

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
and diiiiiiieeeeeeeeee

Παναγιωτης Τρ

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Why do you have to make covers so complex...its boring and changes the whole song

Παναγιωτης Τρ

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Ok enough internet for today!
 ·  Translate
 
Arctic Monkeys - Snap Out Of It (Official Video): http://youtu.be/H8tLS_NOWLs
1
Add a comment...

Παναγιωτης Τρ

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
the drummer of arctic monkeys should be on this list

Παναγιωτης Τρ

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Very useful lesson, but my favorite part was the solo at the begging!very musical...

Παναγιωτης Τρ

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 

Παναγιωτης Τρ

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 

Παναγιωτης Τρ

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
You are better without the others...

Παναγιωτης Τρ

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Its all about being fabulus :D
Story
Tagline
.
Bragging rights
Ηττημένος ειναι αυτος που δεν προσπαθεί
Education
  • Πανέπηστημιο Πελοποννήσου
    Πληροφορική και Τηλεπικοινωνίες , 2016 - present
Work
Skills
Περνω τα αυγα απο τις κοτες
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
December 9, 1998
Other names
Τρομπετας, Κοπρολαγνος, Τρικαμπουρας, Σκυλοφασωτης, Καμηλογαμιας