Profile

Cover photo
Toni Innella
Attended Central Piedmont Community College
Lives in Charlotte NC
95 followers|21,686 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Toni Innella

Shared publicly  - 
 
Vienna Austria April 3rd 2015
1
Add a comment...

Toni Innella

Shared publicly  - 
 
Vienna Austria April 2015
1
Add a comment...

Toni Innella

Shared publicly  - 
 
Vienna and Salzburg Austria
1
Add a comment...

Toni Innella

Shared publicly  - 
 
Today shall be a very cool workday Charticon (Transformers Convention) is happening at my work place and times like these make the Hotel Business rather cool, I hope I don't get blocked in by The Bumblebee Car!!
1
Add a comment...

Toni Innella

Shared publicly  - 
 
This week's Feel Good Friday interview is with fellow Charlotte Geek & artist, Jeff Mackin.  Mackin was born in New York in 1968, but has lived in North Carolina for more than twenty years. Aft...
1
Add a comment...

Toni Innella

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
The Bizarre Basket Tree
This is one of the famous "Circus Trees". You can see the rest right here: www.bizarbin.com/weird-shaped-trees/ 
1
Add a comment...

Toni Innella

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Igloo Village, Finnish Lapland
Igloo Village with its unique glass and Snow Igloos has to be one of the most awe inspiring winter resorts in the world. Not only can guests experience the peace of sleeping in snow, the glass igloos are also fantastic for watching the Northern Lights from the comforts of a warm bed. So who wants to go there? :)
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
128 people
Have her in circles
95 people
Samantha Anderson's profile photo
Lendicoture Xem's profile photo
Martin Jöchlinger's profile photo
Chris Helms's profile photo
Diana Pope's profile photo
PM Pope's profile photo
Chuck Kiefriter's profile photo
Alladin Sane's profile photo
Raghav Achary's profile photo

Toni Innella

Shared publicly  - 
 
Vienna Austria April 2015
1
Add a comment...

Toni Innella

Shared publicly  - 
 
Vienna Austria
1
Add a comment...

Toni Innella

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Bug Armoire by TRUE Latvia
http://www.gadgetify.com/bug-armoire-true-latvia/

Good idea? :)
1
Micki Knop's profile photo
 
OMG love it for the funky factor.
Add a comment...

Toni Innella

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Interesting Metro Entrance in Frankfurt, Germany
For more: www.bizarbin.com
1
Add a comment...

Toni Innella

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Martin Luther King Jr. Mosaic made from over 4,000 Rubik's Cubes
This must take some serious patience!
1
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
128 people
Have her in circles
95 people
Samantha Anderson's profile photo
Lendicoture Xem's profile photo
Martin Jöchlinger's profile photo
Chris Helms's profile photo
Diana Pope's profile photo
PM Pope's profile photo
Chuck Kiefriter's profile photo
Alladin Sane's profile photo
Raghav Achary's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Sales Booking Coordinator/Hotel Industry
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Charlotte NC
Previously
port jervis, NY - charlotte, NC - new smyrna beach, FL - orlando, FL - panama city, FL
Links
Other profiles
Story
Introduction
I currently Live, in Charlotte orginally from Port Jervis NY, Huge Movie Buff (Especially the Indie Stuff) Traveling is my passion when the budget allows.
Education
  • Central Piedmont Community College
    1989 - 1993
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Watts, May, Bohannon