Profile

Cover photo
Trey Smee
Works at 4D Tech
Attended University of Phoenix
Lives in Tallahassee, Florida
63,686 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Trey Smee

Shared publicly  - 
 
You walk tha plank.
1
Add a comment...

Trey Smee

Shared publicly  - 
 
Yeah, this is a promotion but I genuinely DO love this app....




SMS/Whatsapp/Wechat/Line/Kakao, or use any other Android apps on Win/Mac with #AirDroid3:http://goo.gl/Vzk9EM
Access Android phone/tablet from computer remotely and securely. Manage SMS, files, photos and videos, WhatsApp, Line, WeChat and more on computer.
1
Add a comment...

Trey Smee

Shared publicly  - 
 
Watch later..
1
Add a comment...

Trey Smee

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Trey Smee

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Trey Smee

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Trey Smee

Shared publicly  - 
 
Crappy cable management. 
1
Add a comment...

Communities

13 communities

Trey Smee

Shared publicly  - 
 
Rice Win7
Sean's Windows 7 Install & Optimization Guide for SSDs & HDDsPlease do not PM me for help with...
1
Add a comment...

Trey Smee

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Trey Smee

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Trey Smee

Shared publicly  - 
 
First turkey... ev0r... Good times: Had.
1
Add a comment...

Trey Smee

Shared publicly  - 
 
Good enough for me. Never built MYSELF a computer, feels nice. 
1
Add a comment...
People
Communities
13 communities
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Tallahassee, Florida
Previously
Crawfordville, Florida - Blountstown, Florida - Atlanta, Georgia
Links
YouTube
Contributor to
Work
Occupation
Systems Administrator
Skills
Programming, Telecommunications, Electronics, TCP/IP
Employment
  • 4D Tech
    Systems Administrator, 2010 - present
Education
  • University of Phoenix
    Computer Science, 2008 - 2012
  • Chipola College
    Telecommunications, 1999 - 2002
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Nick Smee, Trey Cain, ShackNasty Jim
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Fling!
  • Clumsy Ninja
Best pizza restaurant in all of Blountstown, hands down. Tell them you want both Butter-Cheese AND Garlic for your free Flavored Crust®, I'll kill ya...
Food: ExcellentDecor: Poor - FairService: Good
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map