Profile

Cover photo
Jeanie Stratton
Works at Michael Stratton
Attended City High Chattanooga TN
Lives in Englewood, TN
63 followers|52,552 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Jeanie Stratton

Shared publicly  - 
 
I have endured, I have been broken, I have known hardship, I have lost myself. But here I stand, still moving forward, growing stronger each day. I will never forget the harsh lessons in my life. They make me stronger
2
Amy Rector's profile photoJeanie Stratton's profile photo
2 comments
 
I love you too +Amy Rector​
Add a comment...

Jeanie Stratton

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Beautiful

Jeanie Stratton

Shared publicly  - 
2
1
Add a comment...

Jeanie Stratton

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jeanie Stratton

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jeanie Stratton

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jeanie Stratton

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Armageddon isnt on here??

Jeanie Stratton

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Beautiful!! 

Jeanie Stratton

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jeanie Stratton

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Single Mom, Rockin it Solo!!!
Introduction
Chattanooga,TN born and raised til 97 and I moved to McMinn Co. Mom of three beautiful kids... Been married twice for a total or 21 yrs... I had one forever but I am just wonderin when they say there is someone out there for everyone do you get two chances?
Bragging rights
Have 3 kids!!!!
Education
  • City High Chattanooga TN
    1986 - 1990
  • Northside Jr
    1983 - 1986
  • James A. Henery
    1980 - 1983
  • Normal Park
    1977 - 1980
  • Hill City Pre-School
    1975 - 1977
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
August 18, 1972
Other names
Jeanie Culver , Jeanie Shaw
Work
Occupation
Mafia Wars and Mom oh yeah, and part-time wife too!!!
Employment
  • Michael Stratton
    Part-time Wife, 1999 - present
  • Ashley, Brittany, and Chris Stratton
    Mom, 1990 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Englewood, TN
Previously
North Chattanooga - Athens, TN - Georgetown, TN - Hixson, TN - Redbank, TN
Contact Information
Home
Phone
4234538662
Email
Address
Englewood, TN
Quality: ExcellentAppeal: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map