Profile

Cover photo
Fair Marketing Inc
Works at Server Side Design, Inc.
Lives in Houston, TX
116 followers|38,656 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube
People
In their circles
107 people
Have them in circles
116 people
D Atwal's profile photo
Kevin O'Malley's profile photo
myDNA Fitness's profile photo
Anurag Dubey's profile photo
New Beginnings Incorporation's profile photo
David LeBlanc's profile photo
Thomas Lacombe (GSN)'s profile photo
david waterpros's profile photo
Amme Groovinmama Harestad's profile photo
Work
Occupation
SEO, PPC, Social Media Marketing, Video Marketing, Local Marketing
Employment
  • Server Side Design, Inc.
    SEO, PPC, Social Media, Local Marketing, Video Marketing, 2005 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Decline to State
Other names
SEO Houston, SEO Austin Inc, SEO Denver Inc
Story
Tagline
The Web Marketers
Introduction
Server Side Design is a full service web marketing firm specializing in SEO, PPC, Social Media Marketing, Video Marketing, and Local Marketing. 

We are based in Houston, TX but service b2b and b2c clients all over the globe. We pride ourselves in giving impeccable customer service and showing our clients true ROI from their online campaigns. 
Bragging rights
FastTech 50 Winner, Fast 100 Winner, Houston Best Company to Work For, BBB Award of Excellence
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Houston, TX
Contact Information
Home
Phone
713-300-0037
Fax
713-481-0822
Work
Phone
713-300-0037
Email
Address
800 Town and Country Blvd. Suite 300 Houston, TX 77024