Profile

Cover photo
MAQ PONTO
Works at MAQ PONTO COSTURA COMERCIO DE MAQUINAS LTDA
Lives in CASCAVEL
14 followers|9,037 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

MAQ PONTO

Shared publicly  - 
 
MAQPONTOCOSTURA@HOTMAIL.COM
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

MAQ PONTO

Shared publicly  - 
 
VENHA CONHECER A NOSSA LOJA
RUA PADRE ANCHIETA, 245 SL 04- PQ. SÃO PAULO - CASCAVEL/PR
OU LIGUE: 045-3035-5838
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

MAQ PONTO

Shared publicly  - 
 
Reta Eletrônica BRUCE BRC9825E
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

MAQ PONTO

Shared publicly  - 
 
Parabéns a todas as Mulheres...
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

MAQ PONTO

Shared publicly  - 
 
Enfesto automatico Nis
1
Add a comment...

MAQ PONTO

Shared publicly  - 
 
MAQUINA DE COSTURA BROTHER CS6000I
7
gyut6's profile photoziwat ell's profile photoprosi rinmi's profile photo
3 comments
 
Brother CS6000i Feature-Rich Sewing Machine With 60 Built-In Stitches, 7 styles of 1-Step Auto-Size Buttonholes, Quilting Table, and Hard Cover Sale Very cheap On - http://amzn.to/1iqrUw7 .This machine represents the most incredible value-for-money on the market today. It is very, very easy to use, and the manual is exceptionally helpful. It comes with every foot and accessory you could ever possibly need. In fact, there is nothing more you can buy for it.
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
14 people
KNiT iSM's profile photo
Mary Anna's profile photo
Jason Sun's profile photo
Maysa Regina's profile photo
Antonio Brandao's profile photo
Fagner Rolemak - ZOJE's profile photo
Jose Carlos dos santos's profile photo
aldomaquinas maquinas de costura's profile photo
Dagoberto Abrao's profile photo

MAQ PONTO

Shared publicly  - 
 
MAQ PONTO COSTURA MAQUINAS INDUSTRIAIS E DOMÉSTICAS,  PEÇAS E ACESSÓRIOS, VENHAM CONFERIR!!
FONE: 045-3035-5838 
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

MAQ PONTO

Shared publicly  - 
 
MAQ PONTO MAQUINAS DE COSTURA 
MAQUINA GALONEIRA PORTÁTIL BROTHER 2340
MAIS INFORMAÇÕES FONE: 045-3035-5838
OU VISITE NOSSO SITE: www.maqpontocostura.com.br
 ·  Translate
Chegou a Galoneira Brother portátil. Venham conferir! Mais informações no fone (45) 3035- 5838
1
Add a comment...

MAQ PONTO

Shared publicly  - 
 
Reta Eletrônica BRUCE BRC9825E----MAQPONTO 045-3035-5838
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

MAQ PONTO

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

MAQ PONTO

Shared publicly  - 
 
O melhor preço em maquinas de costura e acessórios!! 
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

MAQ PONTO

Shared publicly  - 
 
MAQUINA BROTHER SQ9000
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
14 people
KNiT iSM's profile photo
Mary Anna's profile photo
Jason Sun's profile photo
Maysa Regina's profile photo
Antonio Brandao's profile photo
Fagner Rolemak - ZOJE's profile photo
Jose Carlos dos santos's profile photo
aldomaquinas maquinas de costura's profile photo
Dagoberto Abrao's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
CASCAVEL
Links
YouTube
Contributor to
Work
Employment
  • MAQ PONTO COSTURA COMERCIO DE MAQUINAS LTDA
    PROPRIETÁRIO, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Married
Other names
MAQ COSTURA