Profile

Cover photo
Thế Duy Nguyễn
Works at PetroVietnam Sercurities Incorporated
Attends Fairleigh Dickinson University
Lives in Vancouver
1,552 followers|110,380 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Thế Duy Nguyễn

Shared publicly  - 
 
Website Launch
Today we launch our website in order to reach and satisfy more customers.
1

Thế Duy Nguyễn

Shared publicly  - 
 
Love happy couples like this
1

Thế Duy Nguyễn

Shared publicly  - 
 
Duy & Hoàng Anh
 ·  Translate
Posted just now by Thế Duy Nguyễn. DNphotography. Subscribe. Subscribe. RSS Feed. Add to Google Reader · View RSS Feed. Loading. Send feedback.
1
Work
Employment
  • PetroVietnam Sercurities Incorporated
    Investment Banker, 2011 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Vancouver
Previously
Hanoi
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Education
  • Fairleigh Dickinson University
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Other names
David