Profile

Cover photo
Isaac Epstein
26 followers|35,473 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Isaac Epstein

Shared publicly  - 
 
Got myself Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Survivor Overclocked for the 3DS. It's pretty cool.
1
Add a comment...

Isaac Epstein

Shared publicly  - 
1
Charlie Skog's profile photoRyan Bobb's profile photoIsaac Epstein's profile photo
3 comments
 
yeah well you're old
Add a comment...

Isaac Epstein changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Isaac Epstein changed his profile photo.
1
Add a comment...

Isaac Epstein

Shared publicly  - 
 
Watched Cars 2 and The Dark Knight today during an airplane trip. The Dark Knight was really awesome.
1
Ryan Bobb's profile photo
2 comments
 
Dark Knight that is
Add a comment...

Isaac Epstein

Shared publicly  - 
 
Can't say I heard a lot of good things about him as a person, but as an innovator he was a genius. Rest in peace, Steve Jobs.
Steve Jobs, who co-founded Apple, died Wednesday. He was 56.
1
Add a comment...
Story
Introduction
Dronaroid.
Bragging rights
Left-handed freak.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Dongaroid.