Profile

Cover photo
Hao Ren
Worked at Quasi Linux
Attended Universiti Teknologi Malaysia
744 followers|141,439 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Hao Ren

Shared publicly  - 
 
Surprisingly, anime as well.
And kids, are getting into this, our malaysian kids
Do you still believe it's cute?
No, it's sickening 
1
kotaro minami's profile photo
 
This video is not available
Add a comment...

Hao Ren

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Linux Mint 17.3 Cinnamon and MATE users can now upgrade to Linux Mint 18, but only if you want to :-)
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Hao Ren

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Hao Ren

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Akan selamat manusia jika ia menjaga lidahnya.
 ·  Translate
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Hao Ren

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
I laughed hard

If u like my posts please follow at 👉---> +ĽéśŤhêBêśť​ for more
11 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Hao Ren

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Quickly Batch Rename Files In Linux With These 3 GUI Tools: http://www.webupd8.org/2016/03/quickly-batch-rename-files-in-linux.html

#Linux #Ubuntu  
Renaming multiple files manually can be a pain and not everyone is comfortable performing such opera...
3 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Hao Ren

Shared publicly  - 
 
تَبَّتۡ يَدَآ أَبِى لَهَبٍ وَتَبَّ

Binasalah kedua-dua tangan Abu lahab, dan binasalah ia bersama!
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Hao Ren

Shared publicly  - 
1
Sven Dijkstra's profile photo
 
my nephew play pokémon Go, i prefer real racing3 - fifa 15 and 16 and galaxy on fire a.
Add a comment...

Hao Ren

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Arch Linux users can now update to Linux kernel 4.6.4!
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Hao Ren

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Guess who's adopting Flatpaks and Snaps :D
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Hao Ren

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
A lot has changed in 40 years. What hasn’t changed is the Accord being a leader in state-of-the-art technologies since its inception. Take a look back on what we’ve come out with over the last 40 years.
11 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Quasi Linux
Introduction
Watching the world from our window of life
Can we see all there is that is real, that is right?
To the distance so far from our true understanding
Making us want more, making us see less

I am not arguing
I am just explaining why I am right
Bragging rights
I am vestige, I am a living legend
Education
  • Universiti Teknologi Malaysia
    BSc Software Engineering, 2009 - 2013
  • Terengganu Advance Technical Institute
    HND in Software Engineering, 2006 - 2008
  • Kolej Mara Kulim
    Physical Science, 2006 - 2006
Links
YouTube
Work
Occupation
Student
Skills
High End Deep Thinking
Employment
  • Quasi Linux
    Developer, 2012 - 2015
  • Abyres Group of Companies
    Associate Solution Engineer, 2014 - 2015
  • Universiti Teknologi Malaysia
    Student, 2009 - 2013
  • Just Mobile Inc
    Trainee, 2012 - 2012
  • Teknologi KBSE Sdn Bhd
    Software Engineer, 2013 - 2014
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
February 18, 1987
Relationship
In an open relationship
Other names
Arif, Miyu, 好人, Hao Ren