Profile

Cover photo
naren kumar
Works at Cleveland Clinic Abu Dhabi
Attended international fire safety college uae
Lives in United Arab Emirates(uae)
150 followers|63,724 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

naren kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
Good evening friends 
1
Add a comment...

naren kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
Everyday in
1
Add a comment...

naren kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
Yolla is a great app to call abroad cheaply. The quality is wonderful. Get it and enjoy welcome bonus. :) #yollacalls https://yollacalls.com/?ref=RALES6
1
Add a comment...

naren kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
Want to share your location with me on Google+? Turn it on here: https://plus.google.com/settings/plus#location
1
DUAA KHAN's profile photo
 
i liak
Add a comment...

naren kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
hi feiends i miss u..............
1
Add a comment...

naren kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
hi friends good morning have a nice day...........
1
1
Add a comment...

naren kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
Thanks for visiting my profile 
1
Add a comment...

naren kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hi friends good evening 
1
Add a comment...

naren kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hi friends how are you I'm now India holiday coming next month go to work Germany my what's app number +919585859498 contact me
1
Add a comment...

naren kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
I like baby 
1
DUAA KHAN's profile photo
 
u love me
Add a comment...

naren kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
hi friends i like baby pic u like tell me.................
3
naren kumar's profile photoSajjan singh saretiya's profile photomeshiya sonal's profile photodeepu deepika's profile photo
4 comments
 
nice
Add a comment...

naren kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
hi how are u friends 
u pic very nice 
1
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Hse officer's
Skills
Health safety engineering
Employment
  • Cleveland Clinic Abu Dhabi
    Helth safety Engineering, 2010 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
United Arab Emirates(uae)
Previously
Abu dhabi
Links
Story
Introduction
hai frnds..!! wanna know abt me...nothing big to say abt me...iam a very very young boy......!! iam very cool...some wat smart....and very frndly..and may be i have a playful character.!!!  now in abudhabi & i miss india
Education
  • international fire safety college uae
    Helth safety engineering, 2005 - 2006
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
April 15, 1989
Other names
narin