Profile

Cover photo
Erich Bergen
Works at Fr. Jacob Söhne GmbH & Co
Attended Leo-Sympfer-Berufskolleg
Lives in Minden
44 followers|20,258 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

In his circles
64 people
Have him in circles
44 people
TheAppGuruz's profile photo
Ronaldo Aytan's profile photo
Amna Hawamdeh's profile photo
Janin Westerfeld's profile photo
Christoph Krüger's profile photo
Hoschy Power's profile photo
Bandit Keith's profile photo
Jack Jones's profile photo
Holger Naumann's profile photo

Erich hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
In his circles
64 people
Have him in circles
44 people
TheAppGuruz's profile photo
Ronaldo Aytan's profile photo
Amna Hawamdeh's profile photo
Janin Westerfeld's profile photo
Christoph Krüger's profile photo
Hoschy Power's profile photo
Bandit Keith's profile photo
Jack Jones's profile photo
Holger Naumann's profile photo
Collections Erich is following
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Minden
Links
Work
Occupation
Konstruktionstechniker Metallbau
Employment
  • Fr. Jacob Söhne GmbH & Co
    Schweißer, 2013 - present
Education
  • Leo-Sympfer-Berufskolleg
    2009 - 2012
    Konstruktionstechniker
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
May 6, 1990
Other names
Erix
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Tadpole Tap
  • CartoonWars3
  • On The Hero
  • Tower Boxing
  • Hoppy Frog 2 - City Escape
  • MemeCenter
  • One touch Drawing
  • ZigZag
Erich Bergen's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Messenger für Pokemon GO – Android-Apps auf Google Play
market.android.com

Messenger für Pokemon GO ist eine inoffizielle chat app, die dir hilft mit anderen Spielern in deiner Umgebung in Kontakt zu treten.Finde an

Pokémon GO – Android-Apps auf Google Play
market.android.com

Bisaflor, Glurak, Turtok, Pikachu und viele andere Pokémon wurden auf dem Planeten Erde entdeckt! Nun hast du die Möglichkeit, die Pokémon ü

Chat für Pokemon GO - GoChat – Android-Apps auf Google Play
market.android.com

Das Spiel Pokemon GO hat keinen eigenen, ortsbasierten, Chat, weshalb wir uns entschieden haben einen für Pokemon GO zu entwickeln. Die aktu

GTA: Liberty City Stories – Android-Apps auf Google Play
market.android.com

Bereite dich darauf vor, mit Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories für mobile Geräte zur Ostküste zurückzukehren. Das bahnbrechende Open-Wo

ICQ Video chat & Messenger – Android-Apps auf Google Play
market.android.com

Messenger mit kostenfreien Video- und Sprachanrufen in kristallklarer Qualität. Dieselbe Unterhaltung auf all Ihren Geräten. Unbegrenzte Gru

ZENONIA S: Rifts In Time – Android-Apps auf Google Play
market.android.com

ZENONIA® ist jetzt online - das beliebteste Mobil-Rollenspiel der Welt!Reise durch neun tückische Reiche, um das Geheimnis hinter dem Portal

Buff Knight! - RPG Runner – Android-Apps auf Google Play
market.android.com

Echt cool Voll geil - Dussel daddel Macht süchtig Und das ist toll - player 1905 Geiles Spiel Geilstes Spiel ever!!!! Macht Spaß und süchtig

PlayStation®Messages – Android-Apps auf Google Play
market.android.com

In PlayStation®Messages siehst du sofort, wer online ist und kannst deinen Gamer-Freunden und Lieblingsgruppen über dein Mobilgerät Nachrich

NFC Reader – Android-Apps auf Google Play
market.android.com

Simple app for reading various tags (NDEF, RFID, FeliCa, ISO 14443, etc) using NFC (Near Field Communication).The app also supports basic ND

Billy Talent: Billy Talent II – Musik auf Google Play
market.android.com

Billy Talent II ist das zweite Studioalbum der kanadischen Rockband Billy Talent. Es erschien am 27. Juni 2006. Es ist bislang ihr erfolgrei

Mr. President – Musik auf Google Play
market.android.com

Mr. President war eine deutsche Musikgruppe der Stilrichtung Eurodance.

Приложения на Google Play – Destiny
market.android.com

From the creators of Halo and Bungie.net, the official Destiny Companion App connects to your Destiny adventure wherever life finds you. Ins

Speedtest.net - Aplicaciones Android en Google Play
market.android.com

Utiliza Ookla Speedtest para probar tu conexión fácilmente y con solo un toque en menos de 30 segundos. Es preciso desde cualquier lugar gra

Album - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

The Album application brings new intuitive ways to sort and browse high quality photos and videos at blazing speed. It also provides instant

ONE PIECE TREASURE CRUISE
market.android.com

Form your own pirate crew and set sail for adventure! Use the simple tap controls to pull off powerful combos! The world of One Piece awaits

Tekken Card Tournament (CCG)
market.android.com

Welcome to the brutal, tactical beatemup world of TEKKEN, as you’ve never experienced it before! TEKKEN CARD TOURNAMENT is a new beatemup CC

djay 2
market.android.com

Ready to rock your next party? Introducing djay 2 - the next generation of the world's best-selling DJ app is now available on Android.djay

Die Lieferanten sind Betrüger, lange warte Zeiten vor Ort aber das essen kann man noch genießen. Bei der Bestellung kam häufiger das falsche was auch ärgerlich ist.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
Alle Pizzen die jeder kennt sind vertreten, Größe und Preis wird mit dem Geschmack der Pizza zum Genuß.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
Super lecker immer gerne wieder.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
6 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Sehr schöner Asiate, schön lecker für jeden.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
Super Ding jeden Tag gerne nochmal.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago