Profile

Cover photo
Er0zZ Himawa
Works at Telkom Indonesia
Attended SMKN 3 KUNINGAN
Lives in BREBES, JAWA TENGAH
17 followers|10,926 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Er0zZ Himawa

Shared publicly  - 
 
all....... gabung di websiteku yah.... www.himawa.tk atau bisa juga via www.himawa.biz www.himawa.info
 ·  Translate
Indonesian Social Networking
1
Widi Masicha's profile photo
 
hahaha  bubarrrr
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Karyawan
Skills
IT, Radio Freqwency, PC operator, etc
Employment
  • Telkom Indonesia
    Engineering, present
  • PT. CIPTA STRADA
    OPERATOR KOMPUTER, present
  • PT. HCP MITRA TELKOM INDONESIA
    Engineering, 2013 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
BREBES, JAWA TENGAH
Links
Education
  • SMKN 3 KUNINGAN
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
July 6, 1984
Relationship
Married
Other names
urip sentosa
Er0zZ Himawa's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
made in suroboyo.3gp - YouTube
www.youtube.com

just come and join to www.himawa.cx.net

Duo: Holo File Manager w/ Root
market.android.com

THIS APPLICATION IS NOT COMPATIBLE WITH ANDROID 5.0 YET.This is the free version with ads. A paid version with no ads and no internet permis

OverclockWidget (Need Root)
market.android.com

It can help you make the CPU run as your wish and monitor the current CPU speed. It can be a speed monster, or a battery saver. It runs simi

Dekat pantura.. tempat parkir luas..
Public - 3 weeks ago
reviewed 3 weeks ago
Dulu saya mengengenyam pendidikan di sekolah ini...
Public - 3 weeks ago
reviewed 3 weeks ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map