Profile

Cover photo
Josh Vosick
Attended Buckeye Career Center
Lives in New Philadelphia OH
99 followers|12,474 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Josh Vosick

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Wow why wasn't the ratchet and clank movie mentioned at all? for christ sake it was announced by sony as E3.
1
Add a comment...

Josh Vosick

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Lol look at this fucking AEK noob get some skill you fucking suck at this game why would anyone want to watch your shit videos or take your shit advice? Levelcap is 10x better than you maybe even 100x you fucking suck at this so just do everyone a favor and stop doing it.
1
Add a comment...

Josh Vosick

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
These two play like fucking pussy ass faggots, like who the fuck plays borderlands like this? they sound like two faggots beating each others dick off all like "Oh no I can't handle this badass outlaw I wonder who will help us?" oh looks it's clap-trap here he comes with his giant purple dildo to butt fuck are butts cause we're two stupid faggots who can't properly play a borderlands game.
1
Add a comment...

Josh Vosick

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I'm watching this while high AF!
1
Add a comment...

Josh Vosick

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Lol it sounds like to me when he was speaking gibberish he said "I graduated with honors"
1
Add a comment...

Josh Vosick

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Here looking for the perfect stick for star citizen, have a found it?
1
frooglesim's profile photo
 
Possibly
Add a comment...
In his circles
629 people
Have him in circles
99 people
catherine lyn's profile photo
Tekla Varga's profile photo
‫درعا ابيا‬‎'s profile photo
The Hangout Show's profile photo
Steve Coles's profile photo
Christina Wang's profile photo
FigurativeArtFriday's profile photo
Breakfast Art Club's profile photo
Makenna Millar's profile photo

Josh Vosick

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Halo + Diablo? are you fucking retarded it has no aspects of Diablo at all...
1
Add a comment...

Josh Vosick

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Stop supporting this game levelcap what the fuck is wrong with you, I admired you but if you continue to support this complete sack of shit then I have lost faith.
1
Add a comment...

Josh Vosick

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Probably the most epic Epic Rap Battle of History ever.
1
Add a comment...

Josh Vosick

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
No Nightstalker aka the best xmen ever? yup movie can fuck off if nightstalker doesn't appear.
1
Add a comment...

Josh Vosick

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Should of mentioned Minecrafts annoying ass shit they did....
1
Add a comment...

Josh Vosick

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
leave it to reviewtechusa to put out another stupid video.
3
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
629 people
Have him in circles
99 people
catherine lyn's profile photo
Tekla Varga's profile photo
‫درعا ابيا‬‎'s profile photo
The Hangout Show's profile photo
Steve Coles's profile photo
Christina Wang's profile photo
FigurativeArtFriday's profile photo
Breakfast Art Club's profile photo
Makenna Millar's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Sadly I don't do anything at all but I really wan't to do something creative with my life something unique something that has maybe already been done before but I want to do it in a more awe inspiring way
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
New Philadelphia OH
Previously
New Philadelphia OH
Story
Introduction
Hello my name is Joshua Vosick I'm currently 19 years old my Birthday is on August 5th, 1992 I enjoy Skateboarding,Snowboarding,The Park, Traveling, and being around the people I love.

I am a HUGE Android fan you can keep me in a discussion about smartphone's and the OS they run on, also any iPhone users I don't hate you I just hate the phone your using and I hate the fact that you refuse to part ways with it when I show you facts and you simply reply with "iPhone is still better" I won't argue with ignorance.

Phone I currently own- Samsung Galaxy Nexus
Last Phone I owned- Motorola Droid X

I listen to lot's of music I don't hate any genre as long as the beat can get me going and the lyrics are enjoyable then in my book its good music. 
I currently have about 4,565 songs in my Google Music library more are always being uploaded.
Bragging rights
Oh bragging rights? this is kind of neat iv never seen this in a social network before, I'm not much of one to brag but if its here I guess Ill do it, I own a $12 computer for gaming, Survived High School, Excellent Gamer, 8th Grade Honor Role
Education
  • Buckeye Career Center
    2011
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
August 5
Other names
Iv got a free nick names, Spider,Skeletor, Jack King of The Pumpkin Patch
Great service make sure to ask for Ben :)
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map