Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Scrapbook photo 3
Scrapbook photo 4
Steven Moore
Works at Legal Federal
Attends Wherever I can
Lives in Palm Springs, San Diego,
125 followers|87,532 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have him in circles
125 people
hosana costa's profile photo
Rechiel Alison's profile photo
SerVilla Çelik Villa's profile photo
Elmilary White's profile photo
salim zerguen's profile photo
T.B. Development LLC's profile photo
christopher wilson's profile photo
Rikk Miller's profile photo
Marcos Aurélio's profile photo

Steven Moore

Shared publicly  - 
 
House Democrats want to make a clear, election-year statement: they’re not going to touch Medicare and they’re going to raise taxes on the wealthy. Determined to set their party apart from the Republi...
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
125 people
hosana costa's profile photo
Rechiel Alison's profile photo
SerVilla Çelik Villa's profile photo
Elmilary White's profile photo
salim zerguen's profile photo
T.B. Development LLC's profile photo
christopher wilson's profile photo
Rikk Miller's profile photo
Marcos Aurélio's profile photo
Work
Occupation
I am a Mortgage Banker, Lender and Paralegal, I have an insurance license and have HR expertise recruiting for Law Enforcement and Mortgage, Lending and hospitality as well as Construction. I also assist the Progressive members of Senate and Congress with the battle plan to end hatred and corruption so often associated with the conservative cause. I win Elections for our valued Members of the Gov and work well in Investigatory and Clandesent operations to end Crime and save lives.
Employment
  • Legal Federal
    Legal Federal, present
  • investigatory assignment
    undisclosed, present
  • Federal op
    undisclosed, 1999 - present
  • TB Financial LLC
    Executive VP, 2010 - present
  • Construction Match
    CEO, 1999 - present
  • Principle Reduction Provider
    CEO - Paralegal-Lender, 1986 - present
  • Principle Reduction Provider
    TB Financial, 2011 - present
  • The Construction Co. 1-4
    CEO, 2000 - present
  • The Mortgage Company
    CEO, 98 - present
  • The Loan Modification Comp[any
    CEO, 2007 - 2011
  • The Bank of Mission Viejo
    CEO, 2000 - 2011
  • The Banking clients 1-3
    CEO, 2011
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Palm Springs, San Diego,
Previously
Belflower Ca - LONG BEACH - San Diego
Story
Tagline
A leading Resource for those who need help with their Finances and Mortgage
Introduction
At the early age of 19 I became trained as a paralegal and then built a leading resource as a Paralegal 1 and founded Litigation Support Services  and then after 10 years of favorable verdicts everytime and while doing so I discovered people and how Human Resources vitalizes our economy. In my operations of HR I found Mortgage, Banking, Law Enforcement, Insurance and Construction and then built a leading resource of delivery of people to accomplish perfect client satisfaction in growth and it is okay to also to mention that I am an expert in those related areas because it was required to be one to have the education and the hands on "doing it" to create jobs and mentor people AND deliver  to those who will forever be thankful for my services as an provider to them. To those who have met me, I owe you the thanks that helped us make this world a wonderful place to live.I am a Service entity who may appear to have many names. I am one person who serves all who are People and it is never about  not setting the right the right example every time!
Bragging rights
who's who list and awards for innovation and no fraud!
Education
  • Wherever I can
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
Badge Match, Lenders Match, Hospitality Match etc., Medical Match, Construction Match SMOORE Lending, Agent, Officer, and boss