Profile

Cover photo
Marcus Aurelius (Emperor)
Attended Roman institution of patria potestas
Lives in Cherry Hill, NJ
198 followers|290,198 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

 
 
I'm just going to say this as plainly as possible to all the Trump supporters:

What the hell is wrong with you?!?
25 comments on original post
2
MMaximuSS1975's profile photo
 
I don't think psychiatrists have figured it out yet.
Add a comment...
 
 
Ancient teeth make Homo sapiens the lead suspect in the extinction of Homo floresiensis.
View original post
1
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...
 
 
What type of sh-
1
Add a comment...
Marcus's Collections
Story
Tagline
“Life is not always a matter of holding good cards, but sometimes, playing a poor hand well.” ― Jack London
Introduction
Short money is doomed money. Doomed! 
Bragging rights
Poker prowess
Education
  • Roman institution of patria potestas
    Life studies, 131 - 151
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
April 28, 1963
Other names
"The Michael", Maverick
Collections Marcus is following
Work
Occupation
Subject Matter Expert
Skills
Software Project Management
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Cherry Hill, NJ
Previously
Sunnyvale, CA - Cupertino, CA - Maple Shade, NJ - Milpitas, CA - Reston, VA - Fairfax, VA - Cherry Hill, NJ - Glassboro, NJ - Pitman, NJ - Lindenwold, NJ - Glen Burnie, MD - Fairfield,IA - San Jose, CA - Freehold, NJ
Contact Information
Work
Phone
8564291405
Mobile
8564955117
Marcus Aurelius (Emperor)'s +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Top Border Collie Breeders - New Jersey Border Collie Breeders
bordercollie.newjerseypuppiesforsale.com

We value your privacy! View our Privacy Policy. By supplying your contact information, you understand that New Jersey Border Collie Breeders

Google Drive
market.android.com

Get started with Google Drive for free and have all your files within reach from any smartphone, tablet, or computer. All your files in Driv

Chrome Browser - Google
market.android.com

Browse fast on your Android phone and tablet with the Google Chrome browser you love on desktop. Pick up where you left off on your other de

WeatherBug Time & Temp widget
market.android.com

This is a widget, not an application. Press and hold on the free space on the home screen to add. For more detailed information on how to ad

For The Love Of Coffee
jaijavacoffee.com

Small batch green coffee roaster

Google Now UCCW
market.android.com

MUST have latest version of UCCW installed on your device You can get it here http://goo.gl/Q8W67-------------------------------------------

Applebee's
plus.google.com

Applebee's hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

Serenity (Sleep Music)
market.android.com

Shop Google Play on the web. Purchase and enjoy instantly on your Android phone or tablet without the hassle of syncing.

PokerStars.net Poker
market.android.com

** PokerStars.net Poker - это бесплатное мобильное приложение. Приложения PokerStars для игры на деньги недоступны в на Google Play. ** Poke

SMS Text Messaging ↔PC Texting
market.android.com

Text Messaging from your Computer or Tablet, using your CURRENT Android phone number.★ Send & Receive SMS on your computer or tablet.★ Insta

Custom Logo Design by Custom Logo Design Company in USA from $49
www.customlogodesignusa.com

Custom logo design USA is offering logo design services in USA at affordable price, quickest logo design turnaround and with 100% satisfacti

6abc Philadelphia
market.android.com

WPVI-TV Philadelphia – Stay on top of the latest breaking news, weather and traffic with the 6abc Philadelphia app. It’s the information you

ZooBorns
www.zooborns.com

The newest, cutest baby animals from the world's accredited zoos and aquariums. Cute baby animal pictures and videos by date, species, and i

Google+
market.android.com

Real-life sharing rethought for the web, wherever you are. Google+ for mobile makes sharing the right things with the right people a lot sim

Yahoo! Mail - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Experience the faster, smarter, richer Yahoo! Mail- made for your Android phone The official Yahoo! Mail app for Android - Multiple Yahoo!

Google Search
market.android.com

Google Search app for Android: The fastest, easiest way to find what you need on the web and on your device.* Quickly search the web and you

Live Holdem Poker Pro
market.android.com

Join the #1 Poker on Android and play live with millions of real players. Texas Hold'em Poker fans! Join the #1 social poker on the Android

Zynga Poker - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Play Zynga Poker #1 Texas Hold‘em Game on Facebook!FREE 10K chips with download! Get Zynga Poker, Facebook’s #1 Texas Hold’em Poker Game, no

I often have a lot of gas. The hotel staff was able to accommodate my "needs" in a pleasant non-confrontational way. Also, I am a "dirty boy" and they were happy reminded me that mommy punishes dirty boys. While I was talking with the front desk lady "made" in my pants. She reprimanded me in front of everyone. When will I ever learn ;-)
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
I play poker. There is a temporary set up for poker. There is no RESTROOM in the building. Staff is nice. Only once did I have to wait to find a table.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
We've never had a problem friendly and efficient and we get the job done
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
This guy really knows what he is doing. He is pleasant and very professional
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
14 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Meh ... some good stuff ... a lot of bad ... depends
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Healthy food alternative s
Food: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago