Profile

Cover photo
ista boreg
Worked at Loved God
Attends Asian Seminary Of Christian Ministries
Lived in West Sumatra, Indonesia
17 followers|32,940 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

ista boreg

Shared publicly  - 
 
Bollog Bollog Edisi percobaan :D
 ·  Translate
Ada yang bilang Cinta itu ibarat minuman pelega emosi, Firman itu "minuman" pelega penat. Cinta dan Firman = Keselamatan bagi hidup Tuhan Yesus memberkati
1
Natalia Simarmata's profile photoista boreg's profile photo
2 comments
 
iya, dan cintaku kpdnya sperti kpd Allah, selalu ingat dan ada
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

ista boreg

Shared publicly  - 
 
Sungguh Indah Kau, Tuhan, Agung dan Mulia NamaMu. Terpujilah Allah'ku ditempat yang Maha Tinggi. #Haleluya!
 ·  Translate
1
Saleem Hameed's profile photoista boreg's profile photo
2 comments
 
hi
Add a comment...
Work
Employment
  • Loved God
    Honorer of Christ, 1980 - 2013
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
West Sumatra, Indonesia - Belawan I, North Sumatra, Indonesia - Medan Labuhan, North Sumatra, Indonesia
Contact Information
Home
Phone
081973111790
Email
Address
SDN '48 JL. MAWAR RAYA, KEL. HELVETIA TENGAH, KEC MEDAN HELVETIA. KOTA MEDAN-SUMUT 20124
Education
  • Asian Seminary Of Christian Ministries
    Theological, 2012 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
June 25, 1980
Relationship
Single
Other names
Istayoo Boreg