Profile

Cover photo
Renz Paulite
Worked at PUP Junior Marketing Executives
Attends Polytechnic University of the Philippines
Lives in Quezon City
36,726 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Renz Paulite

Shared publicly  - 
1

Renz Paulite

Shared publicly  - 
1

Renz Paulite

Shared publicly  - 
1

Renz Paulite changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
SMILE :D
1

Renz Paulite changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
SMILE
1

Renz Paulite

Shared publicly  - 
1

Renz Paulite

Shared publicly  - 
1

Renz Paulite

Shared publicly  - 
 
Moving Closer by Jinky Sumaoang #markworld2015  
1
Marl Yuji Sangacena's profile photo
 
'Killing Me Softly' 'to e.

Renz Paulite

Shared publicly  - 
 
Moving Close by Andrew Buscano :D
1

Renz Paulite

Shared publicly  - 
1

Renz Paulite

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I was disappointed with her perpormance but overall she's really amazing..
Story
Introduction
Nice Hair.
Cool!
Education
  • Polytechnic University of the Philippines
    Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Major in Marketing Management, 2013 - present
  • San Bartolome High School
    2009 - 2013
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
October 10, 1996
Relationship
Single
Other names
Renzynesss, RenzPogi
Work
Employment
  • PUP Junior Marketing Executives
    Vice President for Projects, 2015 - 2016
  • Mang Inasal
    On The Job Trainee, 2015 - 2015
  • Business Torch Publication
    Writer, 2013 - 2014
  • PUP Junior Marketing Executives
    PRESIDENT, 2016 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Quezon City
Contact Information
Home
Phone
+02 4394547
Mobile
+63 9352618699
Email
Address
24 Urcia St., Seminary Road, Bagbag, Novaliches, Quezon City
facebook.com/renzynesss