Profile

Cover photo
Joseph Stedman
Attended TCC
Lives in Virginia Beach
21 followers|100,021 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Joseph Stedman

Shared publicly  - 
 
When you optimize the same apps are running, why can't the system stop them unless you use them?
DU Apps
DU Apps Beta Testing
View community
1
Add a comment...

Joseph Stedman

Shared publicly  - 
 
I just scored 180,000 points playing Compulsive on Arcade mode. Can you beat me? http://app.tmsoft.com/compulsive/
Compulsive is an addictive color matching puzzle game available for your mobile device.
1
Add a comment...

Joseph Stedman

Shared publicly  - 
 
I just scored 170,250 points playing Compulsive on Arcade mode. Can you beat me? http://app.tmsoft.com/compulsive/
Compulsive is an addictive color matching puzzle game available for your mobile device.
1
Add a comment...

Joseph Stedman

Shared publicly  - 
 
Winner of the Addiction award! http://app.tmsoft.com/compulsive/
Compulsive is an addictive color matching puzzle game available for your mobile device.
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
21 people
doug clarkston's profile photo
Rob Simmons's profile photo
Mark Lose's profile photo
April Kinney's profile photo
April Kinney's profile photo
Prabhatkumarmali Mali's profile photo
Tracy Reed's profile photo
Donald Sutton's profile photo
Audrey Hurd's profile photo

Joseph Stedman

Shared publicly  - 
 
I'm working towards completing the Bookworm bonus using Ibotta.
Bookworm
Earned for completing 10 Learn a Fact tasks.
1
Add a comment...

Joseph Stedman

Shared publicly  - 
 
Winner of the Group Therapy 10 award! http://app.tmsoft.com/compulsive/
Compulsive is an addictive color matching puzzle game available for your mobile device.
1
Add a comment...

Joseph Stedman

Shared publicly  - 
 
I just scored 117,050 points playing Compulsive on Strategy mode. Can you beat me? http://app.tmsoft.com/compulsive/
Compulsive is an addictive color matching puzzle game available for your mobile device.
1
Add a comment...

Joseph Stedman

Shared publicly  - 
 
I just scored 117,050 points playing Compulsive on Strategy mode. Can you beat me? http://app.tmsoft.com/compulsive/
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
21 people
doug clarkston's profile photo
Rob Simmons's profile photo
Mark Lose's profile photo
April Kinney's profile photo
April Kinney's profile photo
Prabhatkumarmali Mali's profile photo
Tracy Reed's profile photo
Donald Sutton's profile photo
Audrey Hurd's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Virginia Beach
Previously
Chesapeake - Chicago - Oneida
Links
Education
  • TCC
    Business Management, 1998
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Robert Stedman
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Joseph Stedman's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Couple dies after trying to take selfies on cliff edge in Portugal
www.wvec.com

A Polish couple was killed after they tried to take a selfie on a cliff in Portugal and fell hundreds of feet, Polish Radio reported.

Caller ID - Call Blocker
market.android.com

CallApp is the #1 Caller-ID / Dialer / Contacts App in the USA & #84 most downloaded app in Google Play. CallApp is the world’s largest & mo

K-Program GO Locker Theme
market.android.com

Brand new theme for GO Locker !❤ You may get this theme via two ways: a. Pay $ with Google in-app billing (IAP) b. Get it FREE with Getjar G

Google Now Launcher
market.android.com

Disclaimer: Google Now, Google and the Google logo are trademarks of Google. This application is not affiliated, sponsored, authorized, or o

LG G2 Emulator
market.android.com

Experience various functions exclusively offered by LG G2. With LG G2 Emulator application, you can experience the highly excellent LG G2 fu

Bass Fishing 3D Free
market.android.com

It is a dynamic bass boat driving! It is real lure action! You will play in breathless excitement. A fully 3-D bass fishing game has finally

Amazon Mobile
market.android.com

The Amazon Mobile App allows Android users to browse and “Shop by Department”, quickly search, compare prices, read reviews, share products

Tango Text, Voice, Video Calls
market.android.com

Tango is the all-in-one social networking app that finally combines all the ways you want to engage with family and friends in a single app!

Google Maps - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Get Google Maps with Navigation (Beta), Places, and Latitude

Suggested VPN Packages For USA Residents
www.strongvpn.com

StrongVPN.com is VPN service, offers security and anonymity for personal use

Adoring Jesus Mixed Bits
www.youtube.com

This is various prayers, Scripture readings, and other inspirational things from various Christian songs. Enjoy. This also was a chance for

Naked Scanner Free
market.android.com

see through clothes!See through your friends' clothes!!! Trick your friends that you can see them naked!!! Sexy girl, man and fat!!! include

Christian Dating for Free | 100% Free Service for Christian Singles
www.christiandatingforfree.com

Christian Dating for Free is the #1 Online Christian Community for meeting Quality Christian Singles. 100% Free Service with no hidden charg

Food: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Quality: GoodAppeal: Very GoodService: Very Good
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
5 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Appeal: Poor - FairFacilities: Poor - FairService: Poor - Fair
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago