Profile

Cover photo
april wimberley
Worked at EVERYWHERE
Attended JAMES S. RICKARDS HIGH
Lives in Crawfordville, FL
731 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

april hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Work
Occupation
EVERYTHING AND ANYTHING...
Employment
  • EVERYWHERE
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Crawfordville, FL
Previously
Anna Maria, FL - Jacksonville, FL
Contact Information
Home
Google Talk
I WANT YOU ALL
Story
Tagline
IT IS WHAT IT IS!!!!!!!
Introduction
YOU GET WHAT YOU SEE, I DO NOT TRY TO BE SOMEONE I'M NOT, I HATE SUPERFICIAL PEOPLE, IF YOU HAVE ALLOT, BE THANKFUL, DON'T BOAST, TRUST ME WHEN I SAY IT CAN ALL BE TAKEN AWAY!!!! IN A SECOND!!!
Bragging rights
ALEXIS-- HARLEY-- AXEL-- ME!!!
Education
  • JAMES S. RICKARDS HIGH
Basic Information
Gender
Other or Decline to State
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship
Birthday
May 8, 1974
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
MOM MOMMY MOMMY MOM MOM MOM MOMMY MOMMY MOMMY MOM MOM MAMA MAMA MOMMY MOM!!!!
Links
Love this place
Public - 2 weeks ago
reviewed 2 weeks ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map