Profile

Cover photo
Devendra Lohar
Worked at ISFC
Attends lj institute of management and science
Lives in Ahmadabad
117 followers|140,693 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Devendra Lohar

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hostel management system project in PHP with source code download facility and project report
1
Add a comment...
Story
Introduction
I am devendra lohar. I live in pali rajasthan.
 
Bragging rights
govt banhur school pali
Education
  • lj institute of management and science
    MCA, 2014 - present
  • Maharishi Dayanand University
    BCA, 2011 - 2014
  • Govt Bangur School Pali
    11 and 12, 2009 - 2011
  • Shri Ratan Chand Lodha Bal Nikten Se Sec School Pali
    6 to 10, 2004 - 2009
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, Networking
Birthday
March 14, 1994
Relationship
Single
Other names
montu , lohar
Links
Work
Occupation
operation Work
Skills
windows 8, Windows 7,XP,Microsoft Visual Basic,Sharing and Security,C,C++ ,Managing Operation Work
Employment
  • ISFC
    Operation Work, 2013 - 2014
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Ahmadabad
Contact Information
Work
Phone
02932251120