Profile

Cover photo
Chris Friedberg
Lives in Chicago, IL
AboutPosts

Stream

Chris Friedberg

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Good stuff guy!!! Keep on truckin'
1
Yosh Monster Music's profile photo
2 comments
 
!!!!
In his circles
15 people

Chris Friedberg

Shared publicly  - 
1
People
In his circles
15 people
Work
Occupation
Database Analyst/ Software Analyst
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, A relationship
Relationship
Single
Other names
Chris Michaels
Story
Introduction
I was born in Ravenswood Hospital in 1979.  We resided off Irving Park down in the City of Chicago.  I later moved to Buffalo Grove to attend Highschool and eventually wound up in Tennessee, going back to College and writing music, while working as a Database Analyst for a company called DataPlus.
Bragging rights
I graduated with a 3.94, and nominated Outstanding Graduate of my college
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Chicago, IL
Previously
Chicago-Ravenswood Area - Nashville, TN - Athens, Greece
Links
Contributor to