Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Jason L Enyeart
Worked at Applebee's
Attended Columbia Basin College, ITT TECH, PCC, ?, ?, ?...
Lives in Portland, OR
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Jason L Enyeart

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
I Colori del Peccato.

Il Serpente, tentatore per eccellenza, su quest'Anima di Pietra "si fa in quattro"... e le sue "proposte" si formano in mele di diverso colore, papabili, nette.
La mela verde: il peccato ordinario.
La mela gialla: il peccato che non vale nemmeno la pena commettere, la mela è intatta...
La mela rossa: il peccato "straordinario".

La mano dell'artista entra nell'opera e riposiziona la mela rossa: morsa.
 ·  Translate
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Jason L Enyeart

Shared publicly  - 
 
sako
1

Jason L Enyeart

Shared publicly  - 
 
camaro
1
Add a comment...

Jason L Enyeart

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jason L Enyeart

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jason L Enyeart

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jason L Enyeart

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hoo , hoo !!!
1
Add a comment...

Jason L Enyeart

Shared publicly  - 
 
Yes, Yes.

Now can anybody told it 2 as , ahorra ??
Listen on Google Play Music
1
Add a comment...

Jason L Enyeart

Shared publicly  - 
 
apoco ?
1
Add a comment...

Jason L Enyeart

Shared publicly  - 
 
Plants vs. Zombies 2 is pretty cool. Check it out on Google Play Games. See if you can beat my score!

https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.ea.game.pvz2_na&pcampaignid=GPG_shareGame
The Springening has sprung! Celebrate with the explosive special-edition pl...
1
Add a comment...

Jason L Enyeart

Shared publicly  - 
 
Im just kidding
1
Add a comment...

Jason L Enyeart

Shared publicly  - 
 
Plants vs. Zombies 2 is pretty cool. Check it out on Google Play Games. See if you can beat my score!

https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.ea.game.pvz2_na&pcampaignid=GPG_shareGame
The Springening has sprung! Celebrate with the explosive special-edition pl...
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
PHOENIX!!!!
Introduction
Well it looks like I'm Jason. I am myself all that I need in this planet. You all are welcome to view me or roam my g+ whatever at any leisure.
Bragging rights
Ballers Incorporated
Education
  • Columbia Basin College, ITT TECH, PCC, ?, ?, ?...
    SDT, 2011 - 2013
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, Networking
Other names
They arent of much use I think
Links
Work
Occupation
student
Employment
  • Applebee's
    Wash Dishes
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Portland, OR
Previously
Kennewick, WA - Portland, OR - Spokane, WA - Pasco, WA
Contact Information
Home
Email
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Doptrix
  • Kritika Mobile
  • Gravity Guy 2
  • Shadow Fight 2
  • Plants vs. Zombies 2