Profile

Cover photo
Esther Piekaar
Attended Gravenpoort
Lives in Scharendijke, Zeeland, Nederland
6 followers|16,820 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Esther Piekaar and Esther Piekaar were tagged in Esther Piekaar's photos.

Esther Piekaar

Shared publicly  - 
1
Have her in circles
6 people
Sharon Verhoef's profile photo

Esther Piekaar

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
6 people
Sharon Verhoef's profile photo
Education
  • Gravenpoort
    Verzorging, 1984 - 1988
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
September 27, 1971
Relationship
Married
Other names
StarEstherStar, est31her, Star_Es_Star, Esther Piekaar, Esther
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Story
Introduction
Hoi mijn naam is Esther Piekaar,
Ik ben 39 jaar en woon sinds enkele jaren in Zeeland.
Ik heb 3 dochters Michelle 21, Sheila 19 en Sharon van 14 jaar.

Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Scharendijke, Zeeland, Nederland
Previously
Krimpen a/d lek, Zuid-Holland - Krimpen a/d ijssel, Krimpen a/d lek, Nieuw-lekkerland, Dordrecht - Nieuw-lekkerland
Links
Esther Piekaar's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Social Fixer for Facebook
chrome.google.com

Social Fixer for Facebook fixes annoyances, adds features, and enhances existing functionality to make FB more fun and efficient

Color Scheme Generator
market.android.com

Een kleurenschema generator het analyseren van een afbeelding van uw galerie, of een foto genomen door de camera.De generator haalt de domin

Instagram шаблоны HD
market.android.com

Применение Instagram моделей и фильтров, удивительные образы с различными узорами и Instagram фильтры, которые вы можете поделиться с друзья

Put A Little Umbrella In Your Drink: Fun With Instagram :: 20 Ways To En...
www.alittleumbrella.com

Product Reviews :: Giveaways :: Inspiration. Home · About · About Me · Contact Me · PR Friendly · Review & Giveaway Policy · Disclosure · Gi

Berkenhof's Tropical Zoo is beste uitje in Zeeland
www.omroepzeeland.nl

KWADENDAMME - Berkenhof's Tropical Zoo en vlindertuin in Langeweegje is wederom gekozen als beste uitje van Zeeland. Op het hoofdkantoor van

Sier- en Vlindertuin Berkenhof
plus.google.com

Sier- en Vlindertuin Berkenhof heeft op deze pagina niets met je gedeeld.

GET FASTER WIFI - BOOSTER
market.android.com

Do you want to have faster and better Wifi connection? Do you want to increase Wifi speed and download files faster? You can improve your Wi

Chrome Browser
www.google.com

Google Chrome is a browser that combines a minimal design with sophisticated technology to make the web faster, safer, and easier.

Google
www.google.nl

Google Instant is onbeschikbaar. Druk op enter om te zoeken.Meer informatie. Google Instant staat uit vanwege de snelheid van de verbinding.

The Google+ Project
www.google.com

The Google+ project makes sharing online more like sharing in real life.

PicturesAndQuotes.net
picturesandquotes.net

inspiring-pictures: “(via Love to infinity and beyond… on we heart it / visual bookmark #8619510) ”

Pinfluence Score is 1 - ()
pinpuff.com

My Pinfluence Score is 1.What is your influence and popularity on Pinterest? What is your each pin worth? Calculate it now with Pinpuff.

Your Next Shoes - Designer Boots, Sandals & Shoes for Women
www.yournextshoes.com

The Latest Fashion Trends In Boots, Clogs, Heels, Mules, Pumps, Sandals, Shoes & Slippers. Find Shoes In All Colors And Sizes For Girls and

Found 20 Sites Like Pinterest
www.similarsites.com

20 Best Websites that are similar to Pinterest - Pinterest / Home. Find sites in topics like Food, Typing, Blog

How to Find Sea Glass - Beach Glass- Practical tips for Success
www.ehow.com

On ocean beaches it's sea glass, on inland shores often called beach glass. Whatever the name it is broken bits of glass polished smooth by

Color Trends 2012
www.squidoo.com

Color trends information for 2012 is already being released. You can see below links to many of the color forecast that have already been re

Pinstamatic - Get More From Pinterest
pinstamatic.com

A tool for helping you add lots of different things to Pinterest

StarEsStar | PinReach
www.pinreach.com

PinReach is your source for Pinterest influence and analytics. We are working to empower people and brands with the tools necessary to monit