Profile

Cover photo
Myesha “Queen” B
Works at Chocolate World
45,952 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Myesha “Queen” B

Shared publicly  - 
 
I liked @iamdjfresh x @Djloosekid 'NBA All Star 2K15' using @mymixtapez app
5
Add a comment...

Myesha “Queen” B

Shared publicly  - 
 
Now I, Nebuchadnezzar, praise and exalt and glorify the King of heaven, because everything he does is right and all his ways are just. And those who walk in pride he is able to humble. Daniel 4:37 http://goo.gl/8dfSS7
No better way to start a day than reading a bible verse and feel blessed.Th...
1
Add a comment...

Myesha “Queen” B

Shared publicly  - 
 

The LORD sustains them on their sickbed and restores them from their bed of illness. Psalms 41:3 http://goo.gl/8dfSS7
No better way to start a day than reading a bible verse and feel blessed.Th...
1
Add a comment...

Myesha “Queen” B

Shared publicly  - 
 
But now a righteousness from God, apart from law, has been made known, to which the Law and the Prophets testify. This righteousness from God comes through faith in Jesus Christ to all who believe. There is no difference, for all have sinned and fall short of the glory of God, and are justified freely by his grace through the redemption that came by Christ Jesus. Romans 3:21-24 http://goo.gl/8dfSS7
No better way to start a day than reading a bible verse and feel blessed.Th...
1
Add a comment...

Myesha “Queen” B

Shared publicly  - 
 
I pray that out of his glorious riches he may strengthen you with power through his Spirit in your inner being, so that Christ may dwell in your hearts through faith. And I pray that you, being rooted and established in love, may have power, together with all the saints, to grasp how wide and long and high and deep is the love of Christ, and to know this love that surpasses knowledge -- that you may be filled to the measure of all the fullness of God. Ephesians 3:16-19 http://goo.gl/8dfSS7
No better way to start a day than reading a bible verse and feel blessed.Th...
1
Add a comment...

Myesha “Queen” B

Shared publicly  - 
 
Blessed are those who are persecuted because of righteousness, for theirs is the kingdom of heaven. Matthew 5:10 http://goo.gl/8dfSS7
No better way to start a day than reading a bible verse and feel blessed.Th...
1
Add a comment...

Myesha “Queen” B

Shared publicly  - 
 
My son, if you accept my words and store up my commands within you, turning your ear to wisdom and applying your heart to understanding, and if you call out for insight and cry aloud for understanding, and if you look for it as for silver and search for it as for hidden treasure, then you will understand the fear of the LORD and find the knowledge of God. Proverbs 2:1-5 http://goo.gl/8dfSS7
No better way to start a day than reading a bible verse and feel blessed.Th...
1
Add a comment...

Myesha “Queen” B

Shared publicly  - 
 
So, if you think you are standing firm, be careful that you don't fall! 1 Corinthians 10:12 http://goo.gl/8dfSS7
No better way to start a day than reading a bible verse and feel blessed.Th...
1
Add a comment...

Myesha “Queen” B

Shared publicly  - 
 
If anyone says, "I love God," yet hates his brother, he is a liar. For anyone who does not love his brother, whom he has seen, cannot love God, whom he has not seen. 1 John 4:20 http://goo.gl/8dfSS7
No better way to start a day than reading a bible verse and feel blessed.Th...
1
Add a comment...

Myesha “Queen” B

Shared publicly  - 
 
Look to the LORD and his strength; seek his face always. Psalms 105:4 http://goo.gl/8dfSS7
No better way to start a day than reading a bible verse and feel blessed.Th...
1
Add a comment...

Myesha “Queen” B

Shared publicly  - 
 
You see, at just the right time, when we were still powerless, Christ died for the ungodly. Very rarely will anyone die for a righteous man, though for a good man someone might possibly dare to die. But God demonstrates his own love for us in this: While we were still sinners, Christ died for us. Romans 5:6-8 http://goo.gl/8dfSS7
No better way to start a day than reading a bible verse and feel blessed.Th...
1
Add a comment...

Myesha “Queen” B

Shared publicly  - 
 
If we confess our sins, he is faithful and just and will forgive us our sins and purify us from all unrighteousness. 1 John 1:9 http://goo.gl/8dfSS7
No better way to start a day than reading a bible verse and feel blessed.Th...
1
Add a comment...
People
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Swag Queen™, Myesha Brinson
Story
Tagline
Hey its meh, Myesha Brinson (Swag Queen™)
Introduction
Hello everyone. Where dem Libras @? I LOVE DODGE CHARGERS AND CHYSLER 300s. send me pic of some
Bragging rights
blessed, breathing, alive, FINALLY GOT MY BRACES OFF
Work
Occupation
School
Skills
dance, roller skate, fashion,
Employment
  • Chocolate World
    Mayor, 1999 - present
Contact Information
Home
Email
Apps with Google+ Sign-in