Profile

Cover photo
Nick Lane
Works at McDuckles
Lived in Columbus, Ohio
9 followers|60,970 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Nick hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Story
Tagline
I lulz!
Introduction
I am me. I do things that people don't really like. Example, I supported Casey Anthony. I was then told by someone that they would puke in my face, kill me, then throw me into a swamp. Yeah, that's my life!
Bragging rights
Had a very crappy web series, built a mini-town in Minecraft.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Columbus, Ohio
Links
Other profiles
Work
Occupation
I do things
Employment
  • McDuckles
    Server, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Nicholad