Profile

Cover photo
Tuani Simete
Works at Normand-Info SAS, Medical Solutions
Attended INSIA
Lives in Arras
1,564 followers|2,851,490 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Tuani Simete

Shared publicly  - 
 
#trolling  
1
Add a comment...

Tuani Simete

Shared publicly  - 
 
Send nudes #aliens  
1
1
Add a comment...

Tuani Simete

Shared publicly  - 
 
#pokemongo  
9
1
Add a comment...

Tuani Simete

Shared publicly  - 
 
Worth a try #futurama
1
1
Add a comment...

Tuani Simete

Shared publicly  - 
 
Thank you Amazon
3
Thomas “Reverend Flashback” Le Pew's profile photo
Add a comment...

Tuani Simete

Shared publicly  - 
4
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
1,564 people
pam gibson's profile photo
mihai francezu's profile photo
Laureen Tordeux's profile photo
Christelle Delhoye's profile photo
jef biot's profile photo
jordan jeaumart's profile photo
grini karim's profile photo
Tassadit Mejaat's profile photo
Billy Chevallereau's profile photo

Tuani Simete

Shared publicly  - 
 
Aperçu à Bruges #pokemongo  
 ·  Translate
6
1
Add a comment...

Tuani Simete

Shared publicly  - 
 
The truth has been spoken
1
Add a comment...

Tuani Simete

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Tuani Simete

Shared publicly  - 
 
If friday was a person #TGIF  
15
3
Francis “nucl3arsnake” Pritchard's profile photoMamun Sarder's profile photo
2 comments
 
Super hot!
Add a comment...

Tuani Simete

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Tuani Simete

Shared publicly  - 
 
#parenting  
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
1,564 people
pam gibson's profile photo
mihai francezu's profile photo
Laureen Tordeux's profile photo
Christelle Delhoye's profile photo
jef biot's profile photo
jordan jeaumart's profile photo
grini karim's profile photo
Tassadit Mejaat's profile photo
Billy Chevallereau's profile photo
Work
Occupation
.NET programming, beer drinking, Internet browsing
Skills
.NET programming, beer drinking, Internet browsing... #OhWait
Employment
  • Normand-Info SAS, Medical Solutions
    .NET developper, 2012 - present
  • SQLI
    .NET developper, 2010 - 2012
  • Akka Technologies
    .NET developper, 2008 - 2010
  • Anakrys
    PHP/JEE developper, 2006 - 2008
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Arras
Previously
Pontpoint - Toulouse - Lyon - Nouméa
Links
Story
Tagline
Soon to be a major religion
Introduction
French software development engineer, loving new techs, mangas and J-culture, lolpics, animals cuteness (and animal rights fight), foodporn, sciences stuffs, rock music, beer, TV series, Apple trolling and geeky things
Bragging rights
Not (totally) a no-life
Education
  • INSIA
    2005 - 2008
  • ENSEEIHT
    2003 - 2005
  • CPGE Lycée Pierre d'Ailly
    2001 - 2003
  • Lycée St Joseph du Moncel
    1998 - 2001
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
August 18, 1983
Other names
Tuanicom
Cadre très sympa. Produits de qualité (autant le vin que la nourriture). Une bonne sélection de whisky que je n'ai pas testée mais qui donne envie. Accueil très sympathique. Et de très bons conseils prodigués afin de bien choisir son vin. L'essayer, c'est l'adopter.
Public - 8 months ago
reviewed 8 months ago
Très bon bar, en cave. Le service est bon, l'ambiance est conviviale et sympathique. la bière est bonne et à des prix raisonnables.
Atmosphere: Very GoodDecor: GoodService: Very Good
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
3 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago