Profile

Cover photo
Karen Reepen
Attends Life
Lived in San Francosco/still here!
541 followers|152,474 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Karen Reepen

Shared publicly  - 
 
Smooth Operators wanted at:

http://tellooriginals.blogspot.com/
1
Add a comment...

Karen Reepen

Shared publicly  - 
 

Attention all you smooth operators ...
dig in at   http://tellooriginals.blogspot.com/
42% of US physicians are older than 55. Seeing a seasoned doctor has it advantages. Most established practitioners have taken care of their patients for decades, building full medical records on each. Young doctors may be up to date on the latest medical procedures, but it's impossible for these ...
1
Add a comment...

Karen Reepen

Shared publicly  - 
 
Don't worry, you won't feel a thing! 
at ...
http://tellooriginals.blogspot.com/
Losing a loved one is devastating, but when the dearly departed dies without a will, it's the state law that determines who gets his or her property. Many just don't want to pay expensive lawyer fees. But wills can be made without hiring a lawyer. Will kits are available on-line, in book stores ...
1
Add a comment...

Karen Reepen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Karen Reepen

Shared publicly  - 
 
You don't want to stratch this one ...

http://tellooriginals.blogspot.com/
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
541 people
Michael King Jr's profile photo
Alejandro Alanís's profile photo
Bahar Karahan's profile photo
moon Jarral's profile photo
Sanjay Vyas's profile photo
ayman ahmad's profile photo
Cửa Hàng Mô Hình's profile photo
anil kumar's profile photo
Angel Elo's profile photo

Karen Reepen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Karen Reepen

Shared publicly  - 
 
Yeah, like YOU don't remember THIS GAME!
http://tellooriginals.blogspot.com/
42% of US physicians are older than 55. Seeing a seasoned doctor has it advantages. Most established practitioners have taken care of their patients for decades, building full medical records on each. Young doctors may be up to date on the latest medical procedures, but it's impossible for these ...
1
Add a comment...

Karen Reepen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Karen Reepen

Shared publicly  - 
 
**

Losing a loved one is devastating, but when the dearly departed dies without a will, it's the state law that determines who gets his or her property. Many just don't want to pay expensive lawyer fees. But wills can be made without hiring a lawyer. Will kits are available on-line, in book stores ...
1
Add a comment...

Karen Reepen

Shared publicly  - 
 
**

Losing a loved one is devastating, but when the dearly departed dies without a will, it's the state law that determines who gets his or her property. Many just don't want to pay expensive lawyer fees. But wills can be made without hiring a lawyer. Will kits are available on-line, in book stores ...
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
541 people
Michael King Jr's profile photo
Alejandro Alanís's profile photo
Bahar Karahan's profile photo
moon Jarral's profile photo
Sanjay Vyas's profile photo
ayman ahmad's profile photo
Cửa Hàng Mô Hình's profile photo
anil kumar's profile photo
Angel Elo's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
San Francosco/still here!
Links
Contributor to
Education
  • Life
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Relationship
Married
Other names
AKA Karen Celeste Tello